CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ventura Invitational
March 14th 2020 2 North Catalina, Ventura, California, United States
Report
Block
12 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (4 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Ventura Invitational
Mar 11th 2018, 6:55pm
Search
2018 Results - Ventura Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 11th 2018, 6:55pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Arroyo Grande
74.75
2.
Ventura
66
3.
San Marcos
60
4.
Channel Islands
49.5
5.
Central
48
6.
Santa Barbara
38.5
7.
Dos Pueblos
28
8.
Royal
27
9.
Pacifica (Oxnard)
23
10.
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
22.25
11.
Newbury Park
19
11.
Canyon (Canyon Count...
19
13.
Oxnard
16
13.
Adolfo Camarillo
16
15.
Hart
14
16.
Nordhoff
12
17.
Buena
10.75
18.
Palmdale Aerospace A...
6
19.
Rio Mesa
5.25
20.
Hueneme
5
Frosh/Soph - Mens
1.
Ventura
115
2.
Pacifica (Oxnard)
87.5
3.
Central
61
4.
Santa Barbara
39
5.
Arroyo Grande
38.5
6.
Oxnard
37
7.
Adolfo Camarillo
34
8.
Royal
32.5
9.
Channel Islands
32
10.
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
30.5
11.
Dos Pueblos
21
12.
San Marcos
20
13.
Canyon (Canyon Count...
15
14.
Hueneme
14
15.
Hart
13
16.
Newbury Park
9
17.
Rio Mesa
5
18.
Palmdale Aerospace A...
3
19.
Nordhoff
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Central
122
2.
Ventura
71
3.
Adolfo Camarillo
60.5
4.
San Marcos
51.5
5.
Arroyo Grande
50.5
6.
Oxnard
43
7.
Pacifica (Oxnard)
30
8.
Newbury Park
19
9.
Dos Pueblos
16
10.
Nordhoff
14
11.
Santa Barbara
12.5
12.
Hart
11
13.
Canyon (Canyon Count...
9
14.
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
8
15.
Rio Mesa
7
16.
Buena
5
17.
Channel Islands
4
18.
Royal
2
Frosh/Soph - Womens
1.
Ventura
168.5
2.
San Marcos
68
3.
Adolfo Camarillo
62.5
4.
Central
47
5.
Dos Pueblos
33.5
6.
Arroyo Grande
32
7.
Royal
29
7.
Oxnard
29
9.
Santa Barbara
21.5
10.
Buena
20.5
11.
Channel Islands
20
12.
Rio Mesa
18.5
13.
Hart
16
14.
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
15
15.
Canyon (Canyon Count...
6
16.
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4
17.
Nordhoff
1
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Cyrus Prudhomme
11.16a
SR
(1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
2.
9
Xavier Worthy
11.58a (1.3)
Central
3.
11
Cristian Megas
11.61a (1.5)
Palmdale Aerospace A...
4.
12
Nicholas Vazquez
11.80a (1.3)
Dos Pueblos
5.
9
Christian Middleton
11.85a (1.2)
Newbury Park
6.
11
Rhys Sevilla
11.86a (1.3)
Channel Islands
7.
11
Tyrell Grayson
11.90a (1.3)
Central
7.
12
Jacob Torrez
11.90a (1.5)
Central
9.
12
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
12.06a
SR
(1.5)
Channel Islands
10.
11
Kevin Navarro
12.09a
SR
(1.5)
Oxnard
11.
12
Marquis Allen
12.10a (1.5)
Newbury Park
12.
12
Khaleed Benson
12.23a (1.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
11
Brecken Bonnar
12.25a (1.5)
Royal
14.
11
Logan Asperin
12.27a (1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
12
Khyle Shiffer
12.30a (1.8)
Royal
16.
11
Christopher Eddy
12.32a (1.8)
San Marcos
17.
12
Luis Valerio
12.39a (1.5)
Channel Islands
18.
11
Hunter McKenna
12.39a
SR
(1.6)
Arroyo Grande
19.
12
Fabian Lupian
12.40a (1.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
20.
11
Brandon Becerra-Maxwell
12.41a (1.8)
San Marcos
21.
11
Dylan Gildea
12.43a (1.5)
Ventura
22.
11
Connor Prichard
12.43a (.7)
Arroyo Grande
23.
12
Gregorio Pineda
12.45a (1.2)
Ventura
24.
11
Eric Lopez
12.54a
SR
(1.5)
Dos Pueblos
25.
11
David Kolar
12.55a (1.2)
Buena
26.
11
Fredrick Romero
12.63a
SR
(1.8)
Channel Islands
27.
12
Michael Cuico
12.67a (1.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
28.
11
Braxton Crowell
12.70a (1.5)
Ventura
29.
11
Jacob Valenzuela
12.73a
SR
(1.2)
Santa Barbara
30.
11
Allen Walton
12.80a (1.2)
Buena
31.
11
Jack Cabrera
12.85a (.7)
Ventura
32.
11
Joseph Varela
12.86a
PR
(1.6)
Santa Barbara
32.
12
Emmanuel Acevedo
12.86a
PR
(1.8)
San Marcos
34.
11
Rowell Fernandez
12.89a (1.6)
Oxnard
35.
12
Dragon Le
12.93a
PR
(.7)
Dos Pueblos
36.
12
Chris Sill
13.05a (1.6)
Arroyo Grande
37.
11
Kendrick Lustre
13.07a (1.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
38.
11
Cole Newton
13.16a (1.6)
Buena
39.
11
Phillip Higgins
13.17a
PR
(1.6)
Santa Barbara
40.
12
Peyton Schultze
13.19a (.7)
Royal
40.
12
Adrian Solis
13.19a
PR
(.7)
Dos Pueblos
42.
12
Mark Herrera
13.24a
PR
(.7)
San Marcos
42.
11
Daniel Anderson
13.24a (1.6)
Nordhoff
42.
11
Javier Zamora
13.24a (1.6)
Ventura
45.
11
Luke Bauer
13.33a (1.6)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
46.
12
Phillip Saavedra
13.36a (1.6)
San Marcos
47.
11
Isaac Williams
13.45a (1.2)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
48.
12
Sean Dziobaka
13.78a (1.6)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
49.
12
Robert Hall
13.81a
PR
(.7)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
50.
10
Koby Pfonner
14.05a
SR
(1.5)
Nordhoff
51.
11
Luis Carrillo
14.82a
PR
(1.9)
Guidance Charter
11
Abraham Friend
SCR (.7)
Buena
12
Donte Martin
SCR (1.5)
Rio Mesa
11
DeAnthony Lee
SCR (1.8)
Central
12
Michael Chester
SCR (1.2)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12
Chase Wells
SCR (1.5)
Oxnard
12
Kelvin Santacruz
SCR (1.5)
Channel Islands
12
Brady Jones
SCR (1.2)
Royal
12
Alonzo Francisco
SCR (1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
12
Ky'Jeric Nicholson
SCR (1.3)
Rio Mesa
12
Jaedon Rogers
SCR (1.3)
Rio Mesa
11
Carter Craig
SCR (1.8)
Newbury Park
10
Cameron Pench
SCR (.7)
Royal
11
Micah Adeyemo
SCR (1.5)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Warner Curtis
SCR (1.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Sebastian Cervantes
SCR (1.5)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Nolan Daniel
SCR (1.6)
Buena
11
Nicholas Cansler
SCR (1.9)
Nordhoff
12
David Arambula
SCR (1.6)
Nordhoff
11
Miguel Angeles
SCR (1.9)
Santa Barbara
10
Daniel Cobian
SCR (1.6)
Nordhoff
11
Dylan Stasio
SCR (1.6)
Central
11
Ceasar Maldonado
SCR (1.9)
Hart
10
Gopala Sauer
SCR (1.8)
Arroyo Grande
11
Carson Strickland
SCR (1.8)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Eric Haywood
SCR (1.6)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
David Garcia
11.58a (1.9)
Channel Islands
2.
10
Malik Sherrod
11.67a (1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
3.
10
Michael Johnson
11.69a (1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
10
Kyrie Wilson
11.91a (1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
5.
10
TJ Valenti
11.96a (1.5)
Arroyo Grande
6.
9
Isaiah Marecheau
12.00a (1.9)
Oxnard
7.
9
Jake Knecht
12.01a (1.9)
Santa Barbara
8.
10
Ethan M. Feciuch
12.14a
PR
(1.8)
Rio Mesa
9.
10
Nathan Conner
12.21a (1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
11
Giovanni Scott
12.26a (1.8)
Oxnard
11.
11
Dakota Hill
12.26a (1.5)
Santa Barbara
12.
9
Eli Munoz
12.28a (1.9)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
13.
9
Jose Anguiano
12.32a
PR
(1.8)
Channel Islands
14.
10
Tyler Rust
12.33a (1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
10
Gabriel Barrera
12.34a
SR
(1.6)
Oxnard
16.
10
Nathan Kituachi
12.40a (1.5)
Arroyo Grande
16.
10
Nathaniel Olivo
12.40a (1.5)
Oxnard
18.
10
Jacob Rodriguez
12.43a
PR
(1.8)
Oxnard
19.
10
Ryan Chen
12.43a (1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
20.
9
Andrew Sabo
12.45a (1.8)
Oxnard
21.
9
Da'Marces Herrera
12.46a (1.5)
Central
22.
10
Isaiah Moon
12.50a (1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
23.
10
Ben Salerno
12.51a (1.5)
Arroyo Grande
24.
10
Camron Neville
12.64a (1.8)
Ventura
25.
10
Quali Conley
12.66a (1.5)
Central
26.
10
Kyle Smoak
12.67a (1.6)
Hart
27.
10
Cole Szlauko
12.67a (1.5)
Arroyo Grande
28.
9
Devin Kelly
12.73a (1.5)
Central
29.
9
Roman Maddox
12.74a (1.6)
Royal
30.
10
Kadin Karbum
12.89a
SR
(1.5)
Ventura
31.
9
Lawson Mcalister
12.90a (1.6)
Central
32.
9
Luke Stuart
12.92a (1.8)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
33.
9
Andrew Stuart
12.99a (1.6)
Buena
34.
10
Chase Gorrell
13.07a
PR
(1.4)
Nordhoff
35.
9
Pierce Schoff
13.07a (1.4)
Royal
35.
10
Donovan (Elijah) Fordham
13.07a
PR
(1.4)
Hart
37.
9
Sam Gutnik
13.32a (1.5)
Newbury Park
38.
10
Derek Grindstaff
13.39a (1.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
39.
10
Daniel Juan
13.54a (1.6)
Santa Barbara
40.
9
Robert Doherty
13.56a (1.6)
Newbury Park
41.
10
Erick Brown
13.59a
PR
(1.2)
Guidance Charter
42.
9
Joshua Desvarieux
13.61a
PR
(1.6)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
43.
9
Trevor Hurvitz
13.61a (1.5)
San Marcos
44.
10
Diego Barraza Hernandez
13.62a (1.6)
Santa Barbara
45.
9
Kaden Monson
13.67a (1.4)
Nordhoff
46.
10
Peter Koch
13.77a (1.6)
Buena
47.
9
Eric Everette
13.84a
PR
(1.2)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
48.
9
Tony Boneck
13.90a
PR
(1.5)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
49.
9
Jesse Kountz
14.02a (1.5)
Buena
50.
9
Joshua DeLaCruz
14.24a
PR
(1.6)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
51.
10
Oscar Saleta
14.33a
PR
(1.5)
Dos Pueblos
52.
9
Jorge Huerta
14.39a (1.5)
San Marcos
53.
9
Armando Canela
14.90a
PR
(1.5)
Guidance Charter
10
Kyle Montgomery
SCR (1.6)
Buena
9
Daniel Rangel
SCR (1.6)
Nordhoff
10
Alex Prow
SCR (1.5)
Nordhoff
10
Noah Harris
SCR (1.5)
Adolfo Camarillo
9
Danny Nicaragua
SCR (1.5)
Guidance Charter
9
Aaron Broumand
SCR (1.4)
San Marcos
9
Demarion Mcjimson
SCR (1.2)
Guidance Charter
10
Solomon Manzanarez
SCR (1.5)
Santa Barbara
9
Brandon Kiley
SCR (1.4)
Newbury Park
10
Gabe Landless
SCR (1.6)
Royal
10
Anthony Campo
SCR (1.6)
Royal
10
Chandler Pullen
SCR (1.4)
Nordhoff
10
Nick Pirillo
SCR (1.6)
Hart
10
Kristopher Ramirez
SCR (1.5)
Channel Islands
9
Asoni McDowell
SCR (1.4)
Central
10
Alex Hernandez
SCR (1.6)
Channel Islands
9
Srikar Madineni
SCR (1.6)
San Marcos
10
Daniel Padilla
SCR (1.4)
Buena
9
Wyland Lance
SCR (1.8)
Ventura
10
Savonne Farmer
DQ (1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10
Mariohn Roper
SCR (1.5)
Channel Islands
10
Nicholas Torres
SCR (1.5)
Royal
9
Jordan Powell
SCR (1.2)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Rahmie Sharif
22.99a (1.0)
Newbury Park
2.
11
Hunter McKenna
23.92a
PR
(.9)
Arroyo Grande
3.
12
Nicholas Vazquez
24.17a (.8)
Dos Pueblos
4.
12
Natani Drati
24.41a (1.0)
Santa Barbara
5.
11
Luke Baumgartner
24.43a
SR
(.8)
Channel Islands
6.
11
Jack Cabrera
24.59a (.9)
Ventura
7.
11
Edwin Santacruz
24.81a (1.0)
Channel Islands
8.
11
Kevin Navarro
24.94a
SR
(1.0)
Oxnard
9.
12
Gregorio Pineda
25.24a (.8)
Ventura
10.
11
Miles Snow
25.27a
PR
(.8)
Dos Pueblos
11.
11
Brecken Bonnar
25.34a (1.0)
Royal
12.
12
Jaden Valdez
25.70a
SR
(1.0)
Central
13.
11
Jacob Valenzuela
25.80a (1.0)
Santa Barbara
14.
11
Jordan Kuglin
26.02a (.9)
Arroyo Grande
15.
12
Chris Sill
26.08a (.9)
Arroyo Grande
16.
12
Adrian Solis
26.41a
PR
(.8)
Dos Pueblos
17.
11
Michael Velasquez
26.46a (.8)
Oxnard
18.
Runner 2 Unknown
26.88a (.9)
Unattached
19.
11
Kendrick Lustre
27.39a (1.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
20.
12
Gabriel Morello
31.56a
SR
(1.0)
Santa Barbara
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Kyrie Wilson
24.60a (1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
2.
10
Camron Neville
24.83a
PR
(1.2)
Ventura
3.
10
Nathaniel Olivo
25.00a (.8)
Oxnard
4.
10
Ben Salerno
25.27a (1.0)
Arroyo Grande
5.
9
Jose Anguiano
25.44a
PR
(.8)
Channel Islands
6.
11
Brian Andrews
25.54a
PR
(1.0)
Palmdale Aerospace A...
7.
10
Gavin Cross
25.67a (1.2)
Ventura
8.
Runner 3 Unknown
25.75a (.8)
Unattached
9.
9
Andrew Sabo
25.81a (1.2)
Oxnard
10.
10
Gerald Howard
25.82a (1.2)
Ventura
11.
10
Isaac Wagar
25.83a (1.2)
Ventura
12.
10
Nathan Kituachi
26.03a (1.0)
Arroyo Grande
13.
9
Nathan Porath
26.08a (1.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
14.
9
Caleb Herlihy
26.18a
PR
(1.0)
Arroyo Grande
15.
9
Emmanuel Yarjah
26.27a
PR
(1.2)
Oxnard
16.
10
Kyle Smoak
26.37a (.8)
Hart
17.
9
Giovanni Tucker
26.57a (.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
10
Jacob Barrios
27.05a (.8)
Santa Barbara
19.
9
Cody Antonio
27.09a
PR
(1.2)
Adolfo Camarillo
20.
10
Jaime Ayala
27.24a (.8)
Oxnard
21.
9
Robert Doherty
27.43a (1.0)
Newbury Park
22.
9
Sam Gutnik
27.43a (1.0)
Newbury Park
23.
10
Leonardo Duarte
27.57a (.8)
Oxnard
24.
10
AJ Reyes
27.92a (1.0)
Santa Barbara
25.
10
Donovan (Elijah) Fordham
28.71a (.8)
Hart
26.
10
Cole Szlauko
31.49a (1.0)
Arroyo Grande
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Tepesano
52.18a
SR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
2.
11
Edwin Santacruz
52.38a
SR
Channel Islands
3.
12
Max Graves
52.44a
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
12
Matthew Williams Jr
52.78a
PR
San Marcos
5.
12
Thomas Everest
52.88a
PR
Santa Barbara
6.
12
Robert Jimenez
53.31a
SR
Newbury Park
7.
12
Rahmie Sharif
53.50a
PR
Newbury Park
8.
11
Nazim Seifuddin
53.88a
SR
Central
9.
12
Jimmie Horton
54.14a
PR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10.
11
Luke Baumgartner
54.60a
SR
Channel Islands
11.
12
Jaden Valdez
55.17a
SR
Central
12.
11
Ben Cox
55.23a
Canyon (Canyon Count...
13.
12
Jeremiah Finley
55.70a
Canyon (Canyon Count...
14.
12
Anthony Dixon
55.71a
Central
15.
11
Keith Weisenberger
55.77a
PR
Rio Mesa
16.
12
Miguelangel Solis
55.90a
PR
San Marcos
17.
10
Angelo Sorentino
56.45a
Nordhoff
18.
11
Alex Bourne
56.74a
SR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
19.
12
Edgar Romero
57.18a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
20.
11
Nathan Brown
58.18a
PR
Central
21.
11
Moses Marsico
59.66a
SR
Rio Mesa
22.
12
Jacob Schenberg
60.18a
PR
Arroyo Grande
23.
12
Diego Carbajal
60.32a
SR
Dos Pueblos
24.
11
Nathan Burk
65.29a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
25.
11
Salvador Avalos
65.64a
PR
Guidance Charter
26.
-
Elkanah Corcos
68.00a
PR
Guidance Charter
27.
12
Brandon Zajac
69.42a
PR
Buena
11
Akeli Conley
SCR
Central
11
Kevin Zamora
SCR
Channel Islands
11
Jonathan Villafana
SCR
Royal
11
Bryan Diaz
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Jackson Cipriano
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
12
Jose Aguilera
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Ivan Perez
SCR
Dos Pueblos
12
Nick Sap
SCR
Buena
12
Nathan Valadivinos
SCR
San Marcos
11
Abraham Friend
SCR
Buena
11
Sebastian Cervantes
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12
Chase Hogan
SCR
Royal
12
Austin Marocco
SCR
Royal
11
Paul Blevins
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12
Jasmine Guerrero
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12
Mark Hernandez
SCR
Santa Barbara
12
Troy Chairez
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Allen Walton
SCR
Buena
11
Brock Bouchard
SCR
Buena
11
Jeff McNamee
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
12
Isaiah Urquilla
SCR
Guidance Charter
11
Ellis Holdren
SCR
San Marcos
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Donny Garrison
54.04a
PR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
2.
10
Emery Barajas
54.26a
PR
Oxnard
3.
10
Benjamin Kreitzer
54.55a
PR
Santa Barbara
4.
10
Matthew Jaso
55.28a
Central
5.
12
Daniel Hernandez
55.57a
PR
Channel Islands
6.
9
Caleb Herlihy
55.94a
PR
Arroyo Grande
7.
9
Cameron Brown
56.14a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
10
Gerald Howard
56.44a
PR
Ventura
9.
9
Jose Anguiano
56.75a
PR
Channel Islands
10.
10
Cadyn Warycha
56.80a
Adolfo Camarillo
11.
9
Nathan Young
56.90a
PR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12.
10
Brice Williams
57.05a
PR
Central
13.
10
Michael Zapata
57.13a
SR
Ventura
14.
10
Lorenzo Hinojosa
58.02a
PR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
15.
10
AJ Reyes
58.48a
PR
Santa Barbara
16.
9
Justin Kopciski
58.70a
Royal
17.
9
Deacon Weisenberger
58.76a
Rio Mesa
18.
9
Max Keiser
59.72a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
19.
10
Jayden Davis
60.04a
PR
Arroyo Grande
20.
9
Colin May-McCall
60.26a
PR
Arroyo Grande
21.
10
Kevin Blakely
60.62a
Adolfo Camarillo
22.
10
Joseph Rodriguez
62.34a
PR
Channel Islands
23.
10
Daniel Gutierrez
63.72a
Santa Barbara
24.
9
Ian Dziobaka
64.85a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
25.
10
Huy Nguyen
65.59a
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
10
Aniko Andrade
67.04a
Santa Barbara
27.
9
Sam Craig
67.61a
Santa Barbara
28.
9
Ryan Carroll
68.97a
San Marcos
29.
10
Chase Grant
71.28a
PR
Buena
30.
9
Sam Lewis
76.03a
PR
Buena
9
Erik Diaz
SCR
Buena
10
Ahmed Elseify
SCR
Guidance Charter
9
Marvin Burnag
SCR
Rio Mesa
9
Noah Block
SCR
San Marcos
9
Danny Nicaragua
SCR
Guidance Charter
9
Armando Canela
SCR
Guidance Charter
9
Connor Scherbarth
SCR
Buena
10
Aidan Sierra
SCR
Guidance Charter
10
Seth Russo
SCR
Royal
10
Kevin Renderos
SCR
Guidance Charter
9
Kaleb Jordon
SCR
Buena
9
Sean Carney
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Angel Dominguez
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
110m Hurdles - 39"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Derek Pekar
15.54a
SR
Ventura
2.
12
Curtis Tarver
16.02a
SR
Central
3.
11
Justice Fair
16.10a (1.4)
Arroyo Grande
4.
12
Vincent Ketelaar
16.77a (1.4)
Arroyo Grande
5.
12
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
16.85a
Channel Islands
6.
11
Ty Hernandez
16.86a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
7.
12
Spencer Smith
16.87a
PR
Rio Mesa
8.
12
Torin Johnson
16.90a
PR
(2.4)
Central
9.
11
Jadyn Favis
17.23a
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
12
Victor Santander
18.09a (2.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
12
Darius Jackson
18.11a (1.4)
Arroyo Grande
12.
11
Brian Ferrin
18.16a (1.0)
Ventura
13.
11
Noah Conboy
18.20a (2.4)
Ventura
14.
10
Connor Beckett
18.26a
Royal
15.
12
Brennan Forbes
18.47a (1.4)
Arroyo Grande
16.
11
Jesus Navarro
18.49a
SR
(1.0)
Dos Pueblos
17.
12
Arthur Michie
18.72a
Ventura
18.
10
Demaryon Davis
18.95a
SR
(1.0)
Central
19.
11
Jackson Anderson
19.23a (2.4)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
20.
11
Jacob Janes
19.27a
PR
(1.4)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
21.
12
Jimmie Horton
19.42a (1.0)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
22.
12
Aries Galaviz
19.48a
SR
(2.4)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
23.
12
Edgar Romero
19.95a
SR
(2.4)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
24.
11
Jacob Vampola
20.12a
PR
(1.4)
Dos Pueblos
25.
11
Luke Bauer
20.48a (1.0)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
26.
11
Anthony Salas
20.69a
SR
(2.4)
Rio Mesa
27.
12
Alex Giesler
22.15a
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Colin Curtis
SCR (2.4)
Hart
12
Chase Hogan
SCR (1.0)
Royal
12
Phillip Saavedra
SCR (1.0)
San Marcos
12
James Kirk
SCR (2.4)
San Marcos
12
Riley Grief
SCR (1.0)
Newbury Park
11
DeAnthony Lee
SCR (1.0)
Central
110m Hurdles - 39"
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Malik Sherrod
16.10a
PR
(-1.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
2.
10
Aaron Fontes
16.33a
PR
(-1.3)
Oxnard
3.
9
Josiah Myers
18.13a
PR
(-.6)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
4.
10
TJ Valenti
18.41a (1.2)
Arroyo Grande
5.
10
Michael Marin
18.57a
SR
(-1.3)
Ventura
6.
10
Rylan Mendoza
18.72a (-1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
10
Emmanuel Flores Garcia
18.77a (-1.3)
Santa Barbara
8.
9
Angel Avina
18.88a
PR
(-.6)
Rio Mesa
9.
10
Camden Tolsma
18.96a
PR
(-1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
9
Charlie Kinsky
18.98a
PR
(1.2)
Arroyo Grande
11.
9
Isaiah A. Garibay
19.32a
PR
(-.6)
Rio Mesa
12.
9
Nathan Young
19.74a
PR
(1.9)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
13.
10
Alejandro Madrigal
19.85a
PR
(1.9)
Central
14.
9
Armando Vargas
19.97a
PR
(-1.3)
Rio Mesa
15.
10
Crispin Sandoval
20.03a
SR
(-.6)
Channel Islands
16.
9
Colin May-McCall
20.04a (1.2)
Arroyo Grande
17.
10
Guillermo Tamalatzi Jr
20.15a
PR
(1.2)
Oxnard
18.
9
Manuel Ortiz
20.81a
PR
(-.6)
Channel Islands
19.
10
Colby Lam
20.87a
PR
(1.9)
Dos Pueblos
20.
9
Johan Navarro
21.13a
PR
(1.9)
Dos Pueblos
21.
9
Connor Loughman
21.13a
PR
(-.6)
Ventura
22.
10
Kyle Paszty
22.95a
PR
(-.6)
Ventura
9
Mo Ziren
SCR (1.2)
Royal
10
Daniel Fulgencio
SCR (1.9)
Channel Islands
9
Shane Dixon
SCR (1.9)
San Marcos
9
Donovan Coleman
SCR (1.9)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Mariohn Roper
SCR (-1.3)
Channel Islands
10
Seth Echavarria
SCR (-1.3)
San Marcos
10
Ahmed Elseify
SCR (1.2)
Guidance Charter
10
Daniel Amezcua
SCR (1.2)
Channel Islands
10
Khalil Alabbud
SCR (1.2)
Buena
9
Roman Maddox
SCR (1.9)
Royal
10
Aldo Luis
SCR (1.9)
Buena
9
Wyland Lance
SCR (-.6)
Ventura
9
Desmand Ferguson
SCR (-.6)
Central
300m Hurdles - 36"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Torin Johnson
42.74a
PR
Central
2.
11
Justice Fair
43.42a
Arroyo Grande
3.
12
Brennan Forbes
44.41a
Arroyo Grande
4.
12
Arthur Michie
44.94a
PR
Ventura
5.
11
Ty Hernandez
46.39a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
11
Jesus Navarro
49.31a
Dos Pueblos
7.
11
Jacob Vampola
52.11a
PR
Dos Pueblos
8.
12
Vicente Reyes
55.42a
Arroyo Grande
10
Jose Garcia
SCR
Oxnard
12
Victor Santander
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
DeAnthony Lee
SCR
Central
12
Ivan Ruiz
SCR
Oxnard
12
Timothy Ho
SCR
Royal
12
Riley Grief
SCR
Newbury Park
11
Nicholas Cansler
SCR
Nordhoff
12
Emmanuel Acevedo
SCR
San Marcos
12
Vincent Ketelaar
SCR
Arroyo Grande
12
Jimmie Horton
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Colin Curtis
SCR
Hart
12
Spencer Smith
SCR
Rio Mesa
12
Alex Giesler
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Paul Blevins
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Jacob Janes
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Edgar Romero
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Brian Ferrin
SCR
Ventura
11
Jack Lee
SCR
Buena
10
Connor Beckett
SCR
Royal
12
Eric Fong
SCR
Royal
11
Luke Bauer
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11
Gilbert Regalado
SCR
Santa Barbara
12
Raidon Quintana
SCR
Central
11
Tristan Wallace
SCR
San Marcos
12
Aries Galaviz
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Anthony Salas
SCR
Rio Mesa
11
Jackson Anderson
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11
Nick Basel
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12
Austin Marocco
SCR
Royal
12
Chase Hogan
SCR
Royal
11
Wyatt Condon
SCR
Newbury Park
10
Demaryon Davis
SCR
Central
300m Hurdles - 36"
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Malik Sherrod
44.15a
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
2.
10
Matthew Jaso
44.75a
Central
3.
10
Carter Jeffris
46.86a
PR
Ventura
4.
10
Gabriel Barrera
47.54a
Oxnard
5.
9
Connor Loughman
47.57a
PR
Ventura
6.
10
Joseph Pearlman
47.83a
PR
Dos Pueblos
7.
10
Alejandro Madrigal
48.42a
Central
8.
9
Colin May-McCall
49.66a
Arroyo Grande
9.
10
Crispin Sandoval
50.83a
Channel Islands
10.
9
Manuel Ortiz
51.28a
PR
Channel Islands
11.
10
Colby Lam
51.32a
PR
Dos Pueblos
12.
9
Noah Block
51.87a
San Marcos
13.
9
Charlie Kinsky
51.90a
Arroyo Grande
14.
10
Kyle Paszty
52.21a
Ventura
15.
10
Guillermo Tamalatzi Jr
52.32a
Oxnard
16.
10
Rylan Mendoza
52.60a
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
10
Ryan Foster
52.91a
Dos Pueblos
18.
9
Trust Hunt
53.53a
Oxnard
19.
10
Emerson Turner
53.68a
San Marcos
20.
9
Johan Navarro
55.42a
Dos Pueblos
21.
9
Furio Soldo
55.89a
Oxnard
10
Emmanuel Flores Garcia
SCR
Santa Barbara
9
Elijah Avila
SCR
Oxnard
10
Daniel Fulgencio
SCR
Channel Islands
9
Josiah Myers
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Sam Lewis
SCR
Buena
9
Donovan Coleman
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
9
Shane Dixon
SCR
San Marcos
10
Seth Echavarria
SCR
San Marcos
9
Mo Ziren
SCR
Royal
10
Daniel Amezcua
SCR
Channel Islands
10
Camden Tolsma
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
9
Nathan Young
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
9
Eric Everette
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Connor Scherbarth
SCR
Buena
10
Khalil Alabbud
SCR
Buena
10
Tyler Rust
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
9
Victor Dominguez
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Roman Maddox
SCR
Royal
9
Desmand Ferguson
SCR
Central
10
Aldo Luis
SCR
Buena
10
Chase Grant
SCR
Buena
4x100 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Jacob Torrez
Torin Johnson
Xavier Worthy
Nazim Seifuddin
43.62a
Central
2.
Rhys Sevilla
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
Luke Baumgartner
Edwin Santacruz
44.71a
Channel Islands
3.
Cyrus Prudhomme
Fabian Lupian
Khaleed Benson
Michael Chester
44.83a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
Brandon Becerra-Maxwell
Christopher Eddy
Amari Dennis
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
45.58a
San Marcos
5.
Jeremiah Finley
Micah Adeyemo
Carson Strickland
Lucas Corbin
45.96a
Canyon (Canyon Count...
6.
Khyle Shiffer
Peyton Schultze
Brady Jones
Brecken Bonnar
46.09a
Royal
7.
Hunter McKenna
Connor Prichard
Jordan Kuglin
Travis Rushing
46.34a
Arroyo Grande
8.
Kevin Navarro
Rowell Fernandez
Chase Wells
Michael Velasquez
46.71a
Oxnard
9.
Dylan Gildea
Gregorio Pineda
Braxton Crowell
Jack Cabrera
47.35a
Ventura
10.
Daniel Anderson
David Arambula
Nicholas Cansler
Angelo Sorentino
48.84a
Nordhoff
11.
Allen Walton
David Kolar
Abraham Friend
Cole Newton
48.90a
Buena
12.
Luis Carrillo
Salvador Avalos
Isaiah Urquilla
Elkanah Corcos
57.18a
Guidance Charter
Isaac Williams
Nathan Burk
Nick Basel
Luke Bauer
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Rahmie Sharif
Marquis Allen
Carter Craig
Christian Middleton
SCR
Newbury Park
Donte Martin
Ky'Jeric Nicholson
Keith Weisenberger
Jaedon Rogers
SCR
Rio Mesa
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Malik Sherrod
Savonne Farmer
Kyrie Wilson
Michael Johnson
44.62a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
2.
Dakota Hill
Moki Nacario
Benjamin Kreitzer
Jake Knecht
45.57a
Santa Barbara
3.
Ryan Chen
Nathan Conner
Derek Grindstaff
Tyler Rust
46.41a
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
Matthew Jaso
Quali Conley
Da'Marces Herrera
Devin Kelly
46.58a
Central
5.
Donny Garrison
Luke Stuart
Lorenzo Hinojosa
Eli Munoz
46.91a
Canyon (Canyon Count...
6.
Nathan Kituachi
Cole Szlauko
Ben Salerno
TJ Valenti
46.94a
Arroyo Grande
7.
Michael Marin
Wyland Lance
Carter Jeffris
Henry Haffner
47.04a
Ventura
8.
Nathaniel Olivo
Isaiah Marecheau
Andrew Sabo
Giovanni Scott
47.51a
Oxnard
9.
Noah Koester
Kaden Monson
Gabriel Flores
Chase Gorrell
49.17a
Nordhoff
10.
Ian Dziobaka
Jordan Powell
Eric Everette
Max Keiser
50.90a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11.
Colby Lam
Zaron DeSilva
Ryan Foster
Oscar Saleta
50.96a
Dos Pueblos
Armando Canela
Demarion Mcjimson
Danny Nicaragua
Erick Brown
SCR
Guidance Charter
Roman Maddox
Gabe Landless
Anthony Campo
Nicholas Torres
SCR
Royal
Andrew Stuart
Kyle Montgomery
Khalil Alabbud
Jesse Kountz
SCR
Buena
4x400 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:38.39a
Ventura
2.
Edwin Santacruz
Luke Baumgartner
Donaldo Martinez
Yosuan Sosa
3:38.70a
Channel Islands
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Josh Maier
Carter Jeffris
Gerald Howard
Isaac Wagar
3:50.16a
Ventura
2.
Emmanuel Flores Garcia
Solomon Manzanarez
AJ Reyes
Benjamin Kreitzer
4:00.15a
Santa Barbara
3.
Ryan Foster
Zaron DeSilva
Foster Young
Baylor Huyck
4:15.05a
Dos Pueblos
4x800 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
David Dinklage
Tristan Wallace
Carlos Castillo
Jason Peterson
8:28.33a
San Marcos
2.
Ryan Murillo
Yosuan Sosa
Eric Ortiz
Donaldo Martinez
8:40.76a
Channel Islands
3.
Jeremiah Rasmussen
Cayden Lavy
Moises Cantu
David Flores
8:44.51a
Hart
4.
Atashbar Jamshid
Ruben Ruiz
Brian Palomar
Isaac Cho
8:45.42a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
5.
Alejandro Cerero
Lucio Rivas
Michael Suarez
Daniel Hernandez
8:52.82a
Channel Islands
6.
Ricky Babb
Eddie Rangel
Jacob Dunlap
Nathan Ortiz
8:59.92a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
7.
Hal Archer
Ry Johnson
Sean McHale
Mason Velasquez
9:10.62a
Nordhoff
8.
Juan Ponce
Marcos Barranco
Javier Ayala
Kevin Gonzalez
9:11.63a
Channel Islands
9.
Thomas Everest
Collin Hurtado
Alexander Poirier
Paul Apodaca
9:15.43a
Santa Barbara
10.
Jose Aguilera
Hector Guido
Jesus Perez
Gabriel Olivares
9:40.57a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
Anthony Mullen
Daniel Wood
Anthony Chua
Nathan Schatz
9:41.98a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12.
Relay Team
9:51.46a
Buena
13.
Jacob Nichols
Christopher Fleischer
Josh Rasmussen
Trevor Bales
9:56.98a
Arroyo Grande
14.
Nathaniel Getachew
Joseph Pearlman
Diego Carbajal
Joshua Mcgregor
9:57.23a
Dos Pueblos
15.
Relay Team
10:41.05a
Buena
Gabriel Gonzalez
Danny Heffernan
Chase Haye
Koa Shutt
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
Irvin Estrada
Dante Mecagni
Bronson Miller
Zachary Garcia
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
Ethan Ronk
Robert Jimenez
Colin Cremault
William Bilson
SCR
Newbury Park
Mark Pizza
Seth Meline
James Ingram
Luke Vankeersbilck
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
Alexander Baldwin
Micah Doctolero
Peter Valente
Henry Penkala
SCR
Dos Pueblos
Jose Ramos
Antonio Huertas
Emanuel Aragon
Robert Cruz
SCR
Oxnard
4x800 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Marcus Fehlman
Andrei Mendoza
Matt Russell
Jack De la Rionda
9:03.01a
Royal
2.
Ozvaldo Espinoza
Jacob Brown
Javier Trejo
Yahir Murillo
9:05.67a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
3.
Pedro Calderon
Anthony Farfan
Augustine Chavira
Marcelino Reyes
9:07.89a
Channel Islands
4.
Chase Plourde
Alec McLaughlin
Zachary Dinklage
Kyle Rheinschild
9:12.95a
San Marcos
5.
Daniel Mackay
Benjamin Kohlhepp
Ignacio Perez
Kaiden Pemberton
9:13.91a
Newbury Park
6.
Christian Guerrero
Enrique Guerrero
Marshall Koop
Angel Quintana
9:15.01a
Central
7.
Manuel Guerrero
Jonathan Saucedo
Daniel Martinez
Alejandro Gonzalez
9:29.20a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
Colin Rueff
Jason Lucero
Adrian Gonzalez
JJ Ahart
9:37.68a
Hart
9.
Damien Zavala
Sam Buenaventura
Bryan Navarrete
Abel Velazquez
9:43.83a
Channel Islands
10.
Edgar Perez
Joan Ramirez
Jonathan Barcenas
Omar Rivera
9:54.36a
Channel Islands
11.
Kaleb Jordon
Connor Marson
Jaime Perea
Steven Archangelo
9:56.22a
Buena
12.
Tyler Johnson
Micah Moore
Austin Turner
Vance Villanueva
9:58.93a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
13.
Pedro Militon
Eduardo Revelez
Luis Garcia
Eli Barron
10:03.89a
Buena
14.
Trent Missamore
Sam Glick
Michael Langstaff
Ethan Nguyen
10:07.72a
Arroyo Grande
15.
Samuel Lackey
Ian Lepe
David Ignacio
Nathaniel Loving
10:08.77a
Oxnard
16.
Alan Romero
Nathan Guyton
Jacob Rasmussen
Jaime Mendoza
10:27.88a
Hart
17.
Everett Reagan
Miguel Gallo
Joseph Nagothu
Diego Alpuche
10:42.89a
Buena
18.
Foster Young
Arthur Radulov
Charles Parker
Carlos Villarruel
10:47.72a
Dos Pueblos
19.
Aidan Warren
Sam Box
Logan Kaufmann
Christopher Hastings
11:00.90a
Santa Barbara
20.
Relay Team
11:34.74a
Buena
Jackson Ballentine
Andrew Cowgill
Daniel Gutierrez
Aniko Andrade
SCR
Santa Barbara
Jonah Marquez
Michael Turner
Cameron Stivers
Peter McNamee
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
Pranesh Balasubramaniam
Colby Adams
Jake Pinuelas
Johnny Sloan
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
4x1600 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Alejandro Herrera
Cody Beeson
Charlie Hammel
Cole Stender
18:24.82a
Ventura
2.
Kevin Tapia
Daniel Hernandez
Donaldo Martinez
Eric Ortiz
19:11.17a
Channel Islands
3.
Joaquin Pearce
Brody Lynch
Kiernan Rickard
Kyle Mesch
19:13.71a
Ventura
4.
Jeremiah Rasmussen
Cayden Lavy
Moises Cantu
David Flores
19:15.22a
Hart
5.
Jorge Sandoval
Eric Rios
Daniel Salas
John Ramos
19:34.83a
Oxnard
6.
Ricky Babb
Jacob Dunlap
Eddie Rangel
Nathan Ortiz
20:03.54a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
7.
Christopher Dominguez
Fernando Gonzalez
Danny Gonzalez
Christian Zamudio
20:05.36a
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
Jacob Nichols
Trevor Bales
Seanan Weber
Vicente Reyes
20:58.55a
Arroyo Grande
9.
Jake Harwood
Mason Velasquez
Christian Ramirez
Daniel Sanchez
20:59.81a
Nordhoff
10.
Justin Quaal
Robert Markmann
Lahiru Ranmuthu
Tobias Denning
21:14.74a
Buena
11.
Alejandro Ruiz
Gabriel Hernandez
Emanuel Aragon
Robert Cruz
21:23.51a
Oxnard
12.
Anthony Chua
Nathan Schatz
Anthony Mullen
Daniel Wood
21:42.41a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Yosuan Sosa
Michael Suarez
Lucio Rivas
Alejandro Cerero
SCR
Channel Islands
Lucas Aigner
Carlos Castillo
Josh Anderson
Sergio Aldapa
SCR
San Marcos
Garrett Garces
Luke Storm
Anthony Casey
Dominick Fiscalini
SCR
Buena
Gabriel Olivares
Manuel Hernandez
Enrique Martinez
Damien Melgoza
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Trevor Black
Caleb Whetten
Devon Kutin
Spencer Gravel
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
Daniel Gonzales
Alejandro Hernandez
Jesus Lopez
Juan Ramireiz
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Ethan Ronk
William Bilson
Robert Jimenez
Alex Manos
SCR
Newbury Park
4x1600 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Ozvaldo Espinoza
Jacob Brown
Tyler Johnson
Javier Trejo
20:00.00a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
2.
Colin Rueff
JJ Ahart
Adrian Gonzalez
Alan Romero
21:00.00a
Hart
3.
Clayton Mathews
Nathan Ayala
Devin Larson
Mathew Champagne
22:00.00a
Ventura
4.
Benjamin Kohlhepp
Kaiden Pemberton
Ignacio Perez
Dylan Willis
23:00.00a
Newbury Park
5.
Pedro Calderon
Anthony Farfan
Sam Buenaventura
Isaiah Slagboom
24:00.00a
Channel Islands
6.
Zachary Dinklage
Alec McLaughlin
Chase Plourde
Stan Pearlman
25:00.00a
San Marcos
7.
Yahir Murillo
Micah Moore
Austin Turner
Vance Villanueva
26:00.00a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
8.
Jason Lucero
Nathan Guyton
Jacob Rasmussen
Aaron Moon
27:00.00a
Hart
9.
Everett Reagan
Miguel Gallo
Joseph Nagothu
Diego Alpuche
28:00.00a
Buena
10.
Ethan Cho
Adrian Tellez
Christian Alejandre
Angel Dominguez
29:00.00a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
Aylan Cruz
Nathaniel Dubrin
Aaron Alcantar
Ethan Joseph
30:00.00a
Nordhoff
Bryan Navarrete
Kevin Tapia
Bryan Sanchez
Abel Velazquez
DNF
Channel Islands
Jackson Ballentine
Andrew Cowgill
Aidan Warren
Logan Kaufmann
SCR
Santa Barbara
Tomas Mountcastle
Jesus Ruvalcaba
Jayden Chapman
Andrew Martinez
DNF
Ventura
Jonathan Adair
Zach Kwast
Trevor Lopez
Michael Turner
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
Kaleb Jordon
Connor Marson
Jaime Perea
Steven Archangelo
SCR
Buena
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
David Dinklage
Tristan Wallace
Jason Peterson
11:14.22a
San Marcos
2.
Joaquin Pearce
Kyle Mesch
Brody Lynch
Charlie Hammel
11:22.55a
Ventura
3.
Jorge Sandoval
John Ramos
Eric Rios
Emery Barajas
11:30.01a
Oxnard
4.
Chris Cruz
Tadeusz Siekiel-Zdzienicki
Kiernan Rickard
Brock Donaldson
11:54.11a
Ventura
5.
Nathan Ortiz
Eddie Rangel
Ricky Babb
Jacob Dunlap
12:02.32a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
Hal Archer
Ry Johnson
Sean McHale
Daniel Sanchez
12:08.41a
Nordhoff
7.
Alexander Poirier
Mark Hernandez
Josue Valecillo
Paul Apodaca
12:17.27a
Santa Barbara
8.
Eric Ortiz
Ryan Murillo
Juan Ponce
Marcos Barranco
12:23.97a
Channel Islands
9.
Alejandro Ruiz
Antonio Huertas
Gabriel Hernandez
Daniel Salas
12:27.61a
Oxnard
10.
Anthony Mullen
Daniel Wood
Anthony Chua
Nathan Schatz
13:29.89a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11.
Josh Anderson
Ryan Vincent Villacrucis
Sergio Aldapa
Lucas Aigner
13:36.88a
San Marcos
Garrett Garces
Luke Storm
Anthony Casey
Dominick Fiscalini
SCR
Buena
Justin Quaal
Robert Markmann
Lahiru Ranmuthu
Tobias Denning
SCR
Buena
Alejandro Herrera
Cole Stender
Jacob Grajeda
Cody Beeson
SCR
Ventura
Jose Aguilera
Hector Guido
Jesus Perez
Gabriel Olivares
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Gabriel Olivares
Manuel Hernandez
Enrique Martinez
Damien Melgoza
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Alexander Baldwin
Micah Doctolero
Henry Penkala
Peter Valente
SCR
Dos Pueblos
Atashbar Jamshid
Isaac Cho
Ruben Ruiz
Brian Palomar
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Zachary Dinklage
Antonio Solis
Connor Hess
Kyle Rheinschild
11:48.54a
San Marcos
2.
Clayton Mathews
Mathew Champagne
Devin Larson
Nathan Ayala
11:58.19a
Ventura
3.
Dustin Botten
Matt Russell
Marcus Fehlman
Jack De la Rionda
11:59.02a
Royal
4.
Jacob Brown
Ozvaldo Espinoza
Tyler Johnson
Javier Trejo
12:14.53a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
5.
Damien Zavala
Marcelino Reyes
Augustine Chavira
Isaiah Slagboom
12:57.13a
Channel Islands
6.
Trent Missamore
Jin Lee
Michael Langstaff
Cody Ellis
13:03.96a
Arroyo Grande
7.
David Ignacio
Samuel Lackey
Ian Lepe
Nathaniel Loving
13:14.37a
Oxnard
8.
Kevin Tapia
Joan Ramirez
Bryan Sanchez
Jonathan Barcenas
13:14.54a
Channel Islands
9.
Micah Moore
Yahir Murillo
Austin Turner
Vance Villanueva
13:23.59a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.
Foster Young
Arthur Radulov
Charles Parker
Carlos Villarruel
13:25.80a
Dos Pueblos
11.
Tomas Mountcastle
Nathan Marshall
Jayden Chapman
Andrew Martinez
14:20.52a
Ventura
12.
Aaron Alcantar
Aylan Cruz
Nathaniel Dubrin
Ethan Joseph
15:30.98a
Nordhoff
Pedro Militon
Eli Barron
Eduardo Revelez
Luis Garcia
SCR
Buena
Jonathan Saucedo
Alejandro Gonzalez
Daniel Martinez
Manuel Guerrero
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Andrew Cowgill
Sam Box
Aidan Warren
Jackson Ballentine
SCR
Santa Barbara
Angel Gomez
Chase Grant
Ben Lampert
Connor Scherbarth
SCR
Buena
Shot Put - 12lb
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Carlos Aviles
58-11.00
Ventura
2.
12
Devon Cetti
48-10.00
Santa Barbara
3.
12
John Esteban Carlos
48-09.50
PR
Dos Pueblos
4.
12
Reuben Jacob
43-07.50
Hueneme
5.
11
Andrew Ketelaar
43-03.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
6.
12
Xavier Dunn
42-03.00
Central
7.
12
Jacob Guzman
41-09.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
12
Philip Riley
40-03.00
SR
Ventura
9.
12
Hunter Pane
40-01.50
Buena
10.
12
Samuel Carrol
39-08.00
San Marcos
11.
12
Drew Klassen
39-07.00
San Marcos
11.
12
Gio Cordero
39-07.00
Hart
13.
12
Darius Johnson
39-04.25
Buena
14.
12
Giovanni Rodriguez
39-02.50
SR
Oxnard
15.
12
Griffen Ziese
38-04.00
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
12
Brock Peterson
37-10.00
Ventura
17.
12
Jacob Kaltman
37-03.75
SR
Buena
18.
12
Michael Brittle
36-09.50
Ventura
19.
12
Johnagustin Zecua
36-07.00
Rio Mesa
20.
11
Mason Ybarra
36-04.75
Arroyo Grande
21.
12
Jared Fitton
36-03.00
Santa Barbara
22.
12
Kalani Rose
35-08.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
23.
11
Jordan Hansen-Norty
35-07.00
Royal
24.
12
Sergio Loera
35-06.75
Rio Mesa
25.
12
Drake Hughes
35-06.00
Rio Mesa
26.
11
Kellen Barsley
34-11.00
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
11
David Arias
34-09.00
San Marcos
28.
11
Matt Duarte
34-06.50
Buena
29.
12
Gregory Harrison
34-01.50
Nordhoff
30.
10
Mason Garcia
33-11.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
31.
11
Andrew Fonseca
33-00.00
SR
Oxnard
32.
12
Jesus Jaramillo
32-07.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
33.
12
Kenneth Kibble
32-05.50
Adolfo Camarillo
34.
11
Ruben Ponce
31-03.50
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
35.
12
Bobby Garcia
30-11.50
Dos Pueblos
36.
10
Brandon Dieguez
30-11.00
Hart
37.
11
Ben Soper
30-09.00
Royal
38.
12
Nicholas Noormand
29-04.00
Santa Barbara
39.
11
Daniel Morgan
29-03.00
SR
Santa Barbara
40.
10
Luke Jenkins
28-08.50
Hart
41.
12
Pablo Paredes
28-03.00
Oxnard
42.
11
Andres Pulido
27-06.00
Oxnard
43.
11
Tanner Ourique
26-09.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
44.
12
Timothy Ho
26-04.00
Royal
45.
11
Garrett Ashton
24-01.00
Adolfo Camarillo
46.
12
Carlos Reyes
23-09.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
47.
11
Aidan Strong
22-06.00
SR
Dos Pueblos
48.
11
Henry Recinos
21-03.50
SR
Guidance Charter
10
Kyler Van Grouw
SCR
Central
12
Myong Yi
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12
Trent Mears
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Baron Graham
SCR
Channel Islands
12
Isaiah Urquilla
ND
Guidance Charter
11
James Kline
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Jack Holt
SCR
Royal
11
Michael Macias
ND
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11
Adrian Moran
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Alexis Short
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Jacob Lopez
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Gonzalo Zuniga
SCR
Central
12
Tyler Kenel
SCR
Central
Shot Put - 12lb
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Matheu Johnson
44-11.50
PR
Central
2.
10
Quinn Gunderson
44-00.00
PR
Ventura
3.
9
Randy Jacob
43-02.00
PR
Hueneme
4.
10
Matthew Acosta
40-08.50
PR
Central
5.
11
Christian Alejandre
39-01.75
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
6.
10
Asdrubal Maciel
38-11.00
PR
Central
7.
10
Isaiah Frutoz
37-08.00
PR
Central
8.
10
Dante Vallejo
36-05.50
PR
Santa Barbara
9.
9
Russell Ferrall
36-00.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
10.
9
Voctor Muro
35-10.00
PR
Ventura
11.
9
Jack Strand
35-08.00
PR
San Marcos
12.
10
Mathew Marsico
35-05.00
Rio Mesa
13.
10
Jacob Herrera
35-04.00
PR
Oxnard
13.
10
Elias Ceja
35-04.00
PR
Channel Islands
15.
10
Jaren Bauer
35-01.25
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
10
Julian Soriano
34-11.50
PR
Nordhoff
17.
10
Jose Garnica
34-03.00
PR
Channel Islands
18.
10
Ramses Diaz
33-11.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
19.
10
Logan Simmons
33-10.00
PR
Oxnard
20.
10
Jakob Lemus
33-02.50
PR
Channel Islands
21.
9
Trevor Hurvitz
32-11.00
PR
San Marcos
22.
10
Christian J. Cook
32-10.00
Rio Mesa
23.
10
Jonaton Ortiz
32-03.50
PR
Nordhoff
24.
9
Kobe Biffi
31-09.50
Arroyo Grande
25.
10
Jacob Pech
31-00.50
PR
Oxnard
26.
10
Devin Radish
30-10.00
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
9
Jazz Rose
30-08.25
Arroyo Grande
28.
9
Danilo Juarez
30-04.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
28.
10
Andrew Morgan
30-04.00
Santa Barbara
30.
10
Pablo Segundo Garcia
30-01.00
PR
Oxnard
31.
9
Fernando Rameriz
29-11.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
32.
10
Tristen B. Banaay
29-01.75
PR
Rio Mesa
33.
10
Jaden Adora
29-00.00
Adolfo Camarillo
34.
9
Anthony Fletcher
28-10.00
PR
Guidance Charter
35.
9
Gabriel Flores
28-06.00
Nordhoff
36.
9
Trent Beaty
27-07.50
PR
Nordhoff
37.
10
Parker Benton
27-02.75
Hart
38.
9
Jeffery Tourtillotte
25-11.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
39.
10
Kaleb Badat
25-06.00
Royal
40.
9
Logan O'Keefe
25-01.50
PR
Santa Barbara
41.
10
Stan Pearlman
25-00.00
PR
San Marcos
42.
9
Alex Edgar
24-10.00
Royal
43.
10
Ryan Umemoto
22-09.00
Hart
44.
9
Apollo Cadiente
22-08.75
Santa Barbara
45.
10
Andrew Goldman
19-04.00
Hart
9
Ricky Romero
SCR
Guidance Charter
10
Jager Verdena
SCR
Royal
10
Jacob Chow
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Kevin Munoz
SCR
Hart
10
Dylan Booher
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Simon Alen
SCR
Dos Pueblos
10
Frank Escobar
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Henry Kao
SCR
Dos Pueblos
Discus - 1.6kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Carlos Aviles
153-03
Ventura
2.
12
Devon Cetti
142-04
Santa Barbara
3.
12
Hunter Pane
136-11
Buena
4.
12
Griffen Ziese
136-07
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
12
Drew Klassen
134-00
San Marcos
6.
12
John Esteban Carlos
131-11
Dos Pueblos
7.
12
Michael Brittle
130-03
Ventura
8.
12
Gregory Harrison
121-06
SR
Nordhoff
9.
12
Reuben Jacob
115-07
SR
Hueneme
9.
12
Jacob Guzman
115-07
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
11
Jordan Hansen-Norty
114-08
Royal
12.
12
Philip Riley
113-09
SR
Ventura
13.
12
Daniel Nwosu
110-07
Dos Pueblos
14.
12
Ray Montes
103-09
Oxnard
15.
11
Andrew Ketelaar
99-02
Arroyo Grande
16.
12
Baron Graham
99-00
Channel Islands
17.
11
David Arias
95-06
SR
San Marcos
18.
11
Kellen Barsley
93-03
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
12
Jared Fitton
91-07
Santa Barbara
20.
12
Mark Argueata
91-00
Oxnard
21.
11
Angel Pulido
87-11
Oxnard
22.
12
Jacob Kaltman
86-06
PR
Buena
23.
12
Brock Peterson
85-02
Ventura
23.
11
Mason Ybarra
85-02
Arroyo Grande
25.
12
Kenneth Kibble
82-03
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
12
Gio Cordero
81-07
Hart
16.
11
Alexis Short
79-11
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
27.
11
Daniel Morgan
77-00
Santa Barbara
28.
12
Kalani Rose
72-11
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
29.
12
Sebastian Anaya
72-04
Pacifica (Oxnard)
30.
12
Bobby Garcia
70-06
Dos Pueblos
31.
10
Mason Garcia
70-04
Arroyo Grande
32.
12
Nicholas Noormand
69-10
PR
Santa Barbara
32.
11
Alfredo Moreno
69-10
Buena
34.
12
Darius Johnson
69-09
Buena
35.
11
Tanner Ourique
66-08
Arroyo Grande
36.
10
Brandon Dieguez
62-11
Hart
37.
11
Brandon Salazar
60-07
Oxnard
38.
11
Aidan Strong
55-05
SR
Dos Pueblos
11
Ruben Ponce
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11
Michael Macias
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12
Jack Holt
SCR
Royal
12
Johnagustin Zecua
SCR
Rio Mesa
11
Adrian Moran
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Myong Yi
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11
Garrett Ashton
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
12
Timothy Ho
SCR
Royal
10
Kyler Van Grouw
SCR
Central
12
Nicholas Zweifel
SCR
Central
11
Jacob Lopez
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Trent Mears
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Ben Soper
SCR
Royal
10
Luke Jenkins
SCR
Hart
12
Tyler Kenel
SCR
Central
12
Carlos Reyes
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12
Sergio Loera
SCR
Rio Mesa
12
Brian Abdelmesieh
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Isaiah Urquilla
SCR
Guidance Charter
11
James Kline
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Gonzalo Zuniga
SCR
Central
Discus - 1.6kg
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Matthew Acosta
157-06
PR
Central
2.
9
Randy Jacob
122-01
PR
Hueneme
3.
11
Christian Alejandre
117-01
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
10
Jaren Bauer
110-04
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
10
Jacob Murillo
104-02
Oxnard
6.
10
Matheu Johnson
101-09
Central
7.
10
Quinn Gunderson
101-06
Ventura
8.
9
Jazz Rose
83-06
PR
Arroyo Grande
9.
9
Kobe Biffi
83-01
Arroyo Grande
10.
10
Isaiah Frutoz
81-11
Central
11.
10
Julian Soriano
79-02
Nordhoff
12.
9
Russell Ferrall
78-11
PR
Arroyo Grande
13.
10
Andrew Morgan
75-08
Santa Barbara
13.
9
Alexander Pineda
75-08
Ventura
15.
10
Jakob Lemus
73-00
PR
Channel Islands
16.
10
Jose Garnica
71-11
PR
Channel Islands
17.
9
Jack Strand
71-09
PR
San Marcos
18.
10
Vincent Jimenez
70-05
PR
Oxnard
19.
10
Asdrubal Maciel
69-10
Central
20.
10
Devin Radish
69-08
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
9
Fernando Rameriz
69-02
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
22.
10
Elias Ceja
68-08
PR
Channel Islands
23.
10
Javier Molina
68-01
PR
Oxnard
24.
9
Danilo Juarez
67-02
Pacifica (Oxnard)
25.
9
Logan O'Keefe
66-05
PR
Santa Barbara
26.
10
Jonaton Ortiz
66-02
PR
Nordhoff
27.
10
Stan Pearlman
63-05
PR
San Marcos
28.
10
Kaleb Badat
63-02
Royal
29.
10
Joseph Juarez
62-05
PR
Oxnard
30.
9
Axe' Julian Johnson
61-10
PR
San Marcos
31.
10
Dante Vallejo
58-07
Santa Barbara
32.
10
Ramses Diaz
57-04
Arroyo Grande
33.
9
Apollo Cadiente
50-02
PR
Santa Barbara
34.
9
Alex Edgar
49-02
Royal
11
Simon Alen
SCR
Dos Pueblos
9
Ricky Romero
SCR
Guidance Charter
10
Frank Escobar
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Mathew Marsico
SCR
Rio Mesa
10
Dylan Booher
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Sam Hicks
SCR
Ventura
10
Jacob Chow
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Henry Kao
SCR
Dos Pueblos
10
Jaden Adora
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Jager Verdena
SCR
Royal
10
Christian J. Cook
SCR
Rio Mesa
9
Anthony Fletcher
SCR
Guidance Charter
9
Chili Tanner
SCR
Ventura
High Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Vincent Ketelaar
5-11.00
Arroyo Grande
2.
11
Jaydn Mata
5-09.00
San Marcos
3.
12
Alonzo Francisco
5-07.00
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
12
Max Wright
5-07.00
Canyon (Canyon Count...
3.
11
Derek Pekar
5-07.00
SR
Ventura
4.
11
Nathaniel Getachew
5-05.00
Dos Pueblos
5.
11
Mason Bechtold
5-05.00
Arroyo Grande
6.
12
Spencer Smith
5-05.00
Rio Mesa
6.
11
Justice Fair
5-05.00
SR
Arroyo Grande
6.
11
Jack Lee
5-05.00
PR
Buena
6.
11
Ty Hernandez
5-05.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12.
12
David Alameda
5-03.00
Rio Mesa
12.
11
Jackson Anderson
5-03.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11
Micah Adeyemo
NH
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Daniel Anderson
SCR
Nordhoff
10
Koby Pfonner
SCR
Nordhoff
12
Jordan Preciado
SCR
Oxnard
12
Mariano Murray
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Wyatt Condon
SCR
Newbury Park
11
Tony Nija
SCR
San Marcos
12
Deshaun Staples
SCR
Oxnard
12
Jimmie Horton
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Lucas Corbin
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Riley Grief
SCR
Newbury Park
11
Dajonn Davis
SCR
Channel Islands
11
Samuel Winner
SCR
San Marcos
12
Benjamin Spiers
NH
Santa Barbara
12
Josh Valadez
SCR
Royal
12
Victor Santander
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Sean Banta
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Jadyn Favis
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Dominic Brown
NH
Oxnard
11
Warner Curtis
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Brandon Becerra-Maxwell
SCR
San Marcos
11
Logan Asperin
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
High Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Carter Jeffris
5-07.00
Ventura
2.
10
Camron Neville
5-05.00
Ventura
3.
10
Baylor Huyck
5-05.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
4.
9
Nathan McQuone
5-05.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
9
Grant Lawler
5-05.00
PR
Ventura
6.
9
Devin Aupiua
5-03.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
6.
9
Robby McCabe
5-03.00
Royal
7.
9
Austin Hernandez
5-03.00
Canyon (Canyon Count...
8.
9
Garrett Nagode
5-03.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
10
Moki Nacario
5-01.00
SR
Santa Barbara
10.
9
Devin Kelly
5-01.00
Central
12.
10
Nohl Williams
4-11.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
10
Gabriel Aslan
4-11.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
10
Aaron Fontes
4-11.00
Oxnard
12.
9
Brandon Hill
4-11.00
PR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
16.
10
Tristan Marks
4-09.00
Santa Barbara
16.
10
Jacob Barrios
4-09.00
Santa Barbara
16.
10
Evan Sherman
4-09.00
Santa Barbara
16.
10
Joseph Rodriguez
4-09.00
PR
Channel Islands
16.
10
Alex Hernandez
4-09.00
Channel Islands
9
Sam Rodriguez
NH
Canyon (Canyon Count...
9
Axe' Julian Johnson
NH
San Marcos
10
Wesley Walker
SCR
San Marcos
10
Alex Khalil
SCR
San Marcos
10
Shane Kearms
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Aidan Sierra
SCR
Guidance Charter
9
Demarion Mcjimson
SCR
Guidance Charter
10
Ryan Lynch-Cole
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9
Sam Roth
SCR
Buena
9
Jorge Huerta
NH
San Marcos
9
Lawson Mcalister
NH
Central
9
Josiah Myers
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Elijah Avila
NH
Oxnard
10
Oscar Zuniga
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Emerson Turner
SCR
San Marcos
9
Jayden Madrigal
SCR
Oxnard
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Billy Mencher
9-03.00
PR
Ventura
2.
10
Jacob Barrios
8-09.00
SR
Santa Barbara
3.
10
Rylan Mendoza
8-09.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
9
Foster Young
8-03.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
5.
9
Gage Stewart
8-03.00
Hart
6.
9
Quinlan Brown
8-03.00
Arroyo Grande
7.
9
Thomas Sperling
7-09.00
Arroyo Grande
7.
9
Max Keiser
7-09.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9.
10
Chase Gorrell
7-03.00
PR
Nordhoff
9.
9
Daniel Harrison
7-03.00
Arroyo Grande
9
Brendan Nelson
SCR
Royal
10
Alex Prow
SCR
Nordhoff
9
Caleb Herlihy
SCR
Arroyo Grande
9
Marshall Koop
SCR
Central
9
Tony Boneck
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Kaden Monson
SCR
Nordhoff
9
Spencer Manson
SCR
Central
10
Michael Marin
SCR
Ventura
10
Kaden Richard
SCR
Dos Pueblos
9
Ian Dziobaka
NH
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Jordan Powell
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Cameron Brown
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Julian Lipscomb
SCR
Ventura
11
Ben Blankenhorn
NH
San Marcos
10
Ryan Foster
SCR
Dos Pueblos
10
Gabriel Hall
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
9
Logan Beckstrand
SCR
Dos Pueblos
9
Donovan Coleman
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
Long Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Justice Fair
20-08.00
Arroyo Grande
2.
12
Nicolas Murillo-Perez
20-06.00
PR
San Marcos
3.
10
Adama Fall
19-01.00
Royal
4.
11
Jaydn Mata
19-00.50
San Marcos
5.
12
Darius Jackson
18-09.00
Arroyo Grande
6.
11
Riley Aucutt
18-04.75
Rio Mesa
7.
12
Luis Valerio
18-03.75
Channel Islands
7.
11
Allen Walton
18-03.75
PR
Buena
9.
12
Natani Drati
18-00.50
Santa Barbara
10.
12
Jacob Schenberg
17-11.00
Arroyo Grande
11.
12
Raidon Quintana
17-10.00
SR
Central
12.
11
David Kolar
17-08.00
Buena
13.
11
Braxton Crowell
17-04.00
Ventura
14.
12
Joey DeVera
17-02.50
PR
Newbury Park
15.
12
Michael Chester
17-00.50
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
16.
11
John Moore
16-11.00
Royal
17.
11
Alex Bourne
16-09.75
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
18.
11
Jacob D Sandoval
16-09.00
SR
Oxnard
19.
12
Jordan Gunderson
16-08.00
Arroyo Grande
20.
11
Dylan Quintana
16-06.50
SR
Rio Mesa
21.
12
Francisco Cerda
16-06.25
SR
Channel Islands
22.
12
David Arambula
16-05.00
SR
Nordhoff
23.
12
Jordan Preciado
16-04.75
SR
Oxnard
24.
12
Brandon Lyons
16-03.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
25.
12
Jamar Sims-Drummonds
16-01.75
SR
Channel Islands
26.
11
Jonathan Carranza
15-02.75
PR
Channel Islands
27.
12
Brandon Zajac
14-11.00
Buena
28.
12
Benjamin Spiers
14-07.50
Santa Barbara
28.
12
Luis Noe Govea
14-07.50
SR
Oxnard
11.
12
Jasmine Guerrero
13-08.25
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
30.
12
Josue Valecillo
12-05.00
PR
Santa Barbara
31.
12
Gabriel Morello
12-02.00
PR
Santa Barbara
11
Abraham Friend
SCR
Buena
12
Jaedon Rogers
SCR
Rio Mesa
12
Emmanuel Acevedo
SCR
San Marcos
11
Tristan Wallace
SCR
San Marcos
11
Ruben Ruiz
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10
Koby Pfonner
SCR
Nordhoff
11
Jack McBride
SCR
Hart
12
Lucas Corbin
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Zachary Winner
SCR
San Marcos
11
Jacob Valenzuela
SCR
Santa Barbara
11
Dylan Gildea
SCR
Ventura
Jr
Travis Rushing
SCR
Arroyo Grande
12
Deshaun Staples
SCR
Oxnard
12
Max Wright
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Peyton Schultze
SCR
Royal
11
Warner Curtis
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Ty Hernandez
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11
Eric Lopez
SCR
Dos Pueblos
12
Josh Valadez
SCR
Royal
9
Xavier Worthy
SCR
Central
12
Khyle Shiffer
SCR
Royal
11
Derek Pekar
SCR
Ventura
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Kyrie Wilson
20-02.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
2.
10
Camron Neville
19-04.00
PR
Ventura
3.
10
Tyler Rust
19-01.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
9
Devin Kelly
19-00.25
PR
Central
5.
10
Moki Nacario
18-08.25
Santa Barbara
6.
10
Christian Foster
17-06.25
Royal
7.
10
Isaiah Moon
17-03.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
10
Nicholas Flom
16-10.75
SR
Arroyo Grande
9.
10
Isaac Wagar
16-09.50
Ventura
10.
9
Robby McCabe
16-08.00
Royal
11.
10
David Garcia
16-07.75
PR
Channel Islands
12.
9
Lawson Mcalister
16-06.00
Central
13.
10
Baylor Huyck
16-04.25
PR
Dos Pueblos
14.
9
Ian Dziobaka
16-04.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
15.
10
Nicholas Torres
16-02.00
Royal
16.
9
Nathan Porath
16-01.75
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
10
Michael Marin
15-11.50
Ventura
18.
9
Andrew Benson
15-10.50
Royal
19.
10
Gabriel Aslan
15-09.00
Adolfo Camarillo
20.
10
Ammon Basua
15-08.25
Rio Mesa
21.
10
Tristan Marks
15-06.75
Santa Barbara
22.
9
Emmanuel Yarjah
15-00.75
PR
Oxnard
23.
10
Alex Hernandez
14-11.50
PR
Channel Islands
24.
9
Brandon Hill
14-11.00
Canyon (Canyon Count...
25.
9
Sam Roth
14-10.00
Buena
26.
10
Kristopher Ramirez
14-08.50
SR
Channel Islands
27.
10
Anthony Johnston
14-06.50
Channel Islands
28.
9
Sean Carney
14-04.00
Adolfo Camarillo
29.
9
Jesse Kountz
14-02.75
PR
Buena
30.
9
Junaid Kator
14-01.75
Royal
31.
10
Peter Koch
14-01.25
SR
Buena
32.
10
Spencer Bassi
13-04.00
PR
Santa Barbara
33.
9
Ty Matson
13-02.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
34.
9
Connor Scherbarth
12-08.00
Buena
35.
10
Kyle Montgomery
12-06.50
Buena
36.
10
Jaime Ayala
11-11.00
Oxnard
37.
9
Kausha Mohottige
11-06.50
Dos Pueblos
38.
9
Rodrigo Figueroa Abrahan
10-06.00
PR
Santa Barbara
9
Josiah Myers
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10
Evan Sherman
ND
Santa Barbara
10
Dominic Onesto Competelli
SCR
Hart
9
Nathan McQuone
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Cole Szlauko
SCR
Arroyo Grande
9
Jorge Huerta
ND
San Marcos
10
Kevin Munoz
SCR
Hart
10
Andrew Herrera
SCR
Channel Islands
10
Alex Khalil
ND
San Marcos
9
Grant Lawler
ND
Ventura
9
Nicholas Ambriz
ND
Arroyo Grande
10
Wesley Walker
SCR
San Marcos
9
Devin Aupiua
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9
Srikar Madineni
ND
San Marcos
9
Austin Hernandez
ND
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Emerson Turner
ND
San Marcos
10
Erick Brown
SCR
Guidance Charter
10
Parker Benton
SCR
Hart
10
Aidan Sierra
SCR
Guidance Charter
10
Julian Lipscomb
SCR
Ventura
Triple Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Adama Fall
40-05.50
Royal
2.
11
John Moore
40-02.00
Royal
3.
12
Natani Drati
39-04.00
PR
Santa Barbara
4.
11
Tristan Wallace
39-00.50
PR
San Marcos
5.
12
Raidon Quintana
37-05.25
SR
Central
6.
12
Jacob Schenberg
36-07.25
PR
Arroyo Grande
7.
12
Jordan Gunderson
35-00.00
Arroyo Grande
7.
11
Jacob Valenzuela
35-00.00
Santa Barbara
9.
12
Luis Valerio
33-03.25
SR
Channel Islands
10.
12
Francisco Cerda
33-01.00
SR
Channel Islands
11.
12
Benjamin Spiers
31-10.00
PR
Santa Barbara
12.
11
Jonathan Carranza
30-07.50
SR
Channel Islands
12
Eric Fong
SCR
Royal
12
Jordan Preciado
SCR
Oxnard
12
Deshaun Staples
SCR
Oxnard
11
Jacob D Sandoval
SCR
Oxnard
12
Joey DeVera
ND
Newbury Park
12
Brandon Lyons
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Dajonn Davis
SCR
Channel Islands
12
Alonzo Francisco
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Riley Aucutt
SCR
Rio Mesa
11
Noah Conboy
ND
Ventura
12
Emmanuel Acevedo
SCR
San Marcos
12
Jaedon Rogers
SCR
Rio Mesa
11
Eric Lopez
SCR
Dos Pueblos
11
Jack McBride
SCR
Hart
11
David Kolar
SCR
Buena
12
Parker Christensen
SCR
Hart
12
Brandon Zajac
SCR
Buena
11
Allen Walton
SCR
Buena
10
Koby Pfonner
SCR
Nordhoff
12
Jasmine Guerrero
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Jr
Travis Rushing
SCR
Arroyo Grande
11
Tony Nija
SCR
San Marcos
12
Luis Noe Govea
SCR
Oxnard
12
Daniel Preciado
SCR
Hart
11
Jackson Anderson
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11
Jaydn Mata
SCR
San Marcos
12
Darius Jackson
SCR
Arroyo Grande
11
Frederico Preciado Fuentes
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
12
Michael Chester
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Carter Jeffris
38-06.00
SR
Ventura
2.
10
Nicholas Flom
35-09.50
PR
Arroyo Grande
3.
9
Robby McCabe
35-06.00
Royal
4.
10
Christian Foster
35-05.75
Royal
5.
10
Isaac Wagar
35-03.75
PR
Ventura
6.
10
Ammon Basua
33-11.00
SR
Rio Mesa
7.
10
Emerson Turner
33-05.00
PR
San Marcos
8.
10
Oscar Zuniga
32-08.00
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
10
Tristan Marks
32-04.25
Santa Barbara
10.
10
Crispin Sandoval
31-06.00
SR
Channel Islands
11.
9
Junaid Kator
31-02.00
Royal
9
Connor Scherbarth
SCR
Buena
9
Nicholas Ambriz
SCR
Arroyo Grande
9
Jacob Lewis
SCR
Arroyo Grande
10
Alex Khalil
SCR
San Marcos
10
Kyle Montgomery
SCR
Buena
10
Peter Koch
SCR
Buena
9
Andrew Benson
SCR
Royal
10
Wesley Walker
SCR
San Marcos
10
Anthony Johnston
SCR
Channel Islands
9
Connor Loughman
ND
Ventura
10
Chase Grant
SCR
Buena
10
Cole Szlauko
SCR
Arroyo Grande
10
Moki Nacario
SCR
Santa Barbara
10
Riley Zurawik
ND
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Isaiah Moon
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10
Nohl Williams
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9
Sam Roth
SCR
Buena
10
Daniel Kim
SCR
Ventura
9
Joshua Desvarieux
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Evan Sherman
ND
Santa Barbara
9
Joshua DeLaCruz
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Jennifer Nnoli
12.79a
SR
(1.7)
San Marcos
2.
12
Emma Jansen
12.92a (1.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
9
Arissa Thompson
13.01a (1.7)
Oxnard
4.
12
Janelle Knight
13.17a
SR
(1.7)
Santa Barbara
5.
11
Dajshai Bennett
13.33a (.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
6.
12
Alexa Cuevas
13.37a (1.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
10
Simone Johnson
13.42a (1.6)
Central
8.
11
Moriah Siverson
13.46a (1.8)
Royal
9.
12
Xialea McLean
13.62a (1.6)
Buena
10.
12
Sydney Hess
13.64a
SR
(.8)
San Marcos
11.
10
Grace Stenson
13.76a (1.6)
Arroyo Grande
12.
11
Daishanae Wright
13.78a (1.7)
Central
13.
10
Alyssa Hayashi
13.80a (.8)
Oxnard
14.
12
Annie Doherty
13.82a (1.9)
Newbury Park
15.
11
Andrea Gonzalez
13.89a (.8)
Santa Barbara
16.
10
Kiley Johnson
13.95a (1.0)
Arroyo Grande
17.
9
Isabella Romasko
13.96a (1.6)
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
11
Kayla Friend
14.07a (1.6)
Buena
19.
12
Samantha Tamayo
14.11a (1.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
20.
12
Julissa Melcer
14.12a
SR
(1.0)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
21.
11
Claudia Diliberti
14.18a (1.0)
Newbury Park
22.
11
Rioni Vines
14.36a (1.9)
Oxnard
23.
12
Maylah Williams
14.44a (1.0)
Dos Pueblos
24.
11
Stephanie Rodrigez
14.45a
SR
(1.6)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
25.
11
Kiana Francis
14.50a (.8)
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
11
Jasmine Reyes
14.54a (1.7)
Channel Islands
27.
12
Mariafernanda Salazar
14.55a
PR
(1.6)
Santa Barbara
28.
11
Milixa Aguilar
14.59a (1.0)
Oxnard
29.
11
Alexxia Preciado
14.62a
PR
(1.0)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
30.
11
Camille Lish
14.75a (1.0)
Newbury Park
31.
11
Imani Darcus
14.82a (1.9)
Buena
32.
11
Nayali Viveros
14.91a
SR
(1.6)
Channel Islands
33.
11
Jessica Rodriguez
15.02a
SR
(1.0)
Channel Islands
34.
11
Jasmine Antrum
15.07a (1.6)
Royal
35.
12
Kimberly Deming
15.14a
PR
(1.8)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
36.
12
Savannah Gunther
15.16a
SR
(1.6)
Santa Barbara
37.
12
Lizette Estala
15.27a
PR
(1.6)
Nordhoff
38.
12
Angelique Oliva
15.34a
SR
(1.6)
Channel Islands
39.
11
Lexi Stone
15.69a
PR
(1.9)
Nordhoff
11
Kasey Gibbs
SCR (1.8)
Guidance Charter
12
Samantha Martinez
SCR (1.6)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Serenity Gooden
SCR (.8)
Rio Mesa
11
Abby Runyan
SCR (1.6)
Nordhoff
11
Jessica Lang
SCR (1.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
12
Cassandra Gordon
SCR (.8)
Santa Barbara
11
Ester Ruvalcaba
SCR (1.6)
Nordhoff
11
Nathalie Reyes
SCR (1.8)
Guidance Charter
9
Maleah Holland
SCR (.8)
Oxnard
11
Abby Buckley
SCR (1.7)
Newbury Park
12
Danika Bacon
SCR (1.9)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11
Sarah Valasquez
SCR (1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Cassidy Julio
SCR (1.6)
San Marcos
12
Jessica Tohill
SCR (1.6)
Hart
12
Kristin Deming
SCR (1.9)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11
Hayley Carolan
SCR (1.9)
Arroyo Grande
12
Yasmin Gama
SCR (.8)
San Marcos
11
Ariana Vera
SCR (1.7)
Rio Mesa
12
Taylor Carolan
SCR (1.8)
Arroyo Grande
11
Jaenalyn Pacion
SCR (1.0)
Rio Mesa
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Kayla Julio
13.70a (1.9)
San Marcos
2.
9
Kaiya Ellison
13.90a (1.9)
Arroyo Grande
3.
10
Emma Tracewell
13.92a
SR
(1.9)
San Marcos
4.
9
Meriah Torres
13.95a
PR
(1.9)
Ventura
5.
10
Jade Gomez
14.01a (1.3)
Buena
6.
9
Ashley Tiscareno
14.04a
PR
(2.0)
Central
7.
9
Lauren Gardiner
14.12a (2.0)
Hart
8.
9
Karys Everett
14.12a (1.9)
Nordhoff
9.
10
Tiara Fulcher
14.14a (1.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
9
Whitney Nichols
14.15a (1.3)
Arroyo Grande
11.
9
Lizbeth Ramirez
14.16a (1.9)
Ventura
12.
9
Lydia Holguin
14.20a (1.9)
Hart
13.
10
Alice Gipe
14.20a
SR
(1.9)
Santa Barbara
14.
9
Sasha Runyen
14.31a (1.9)
Dos Pueblos
15.
9
Isabella Rodriguez
14.33a (1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
10
Alyssa Ayuyao
14.35a (1.3)
Channel Islands
16.
10
Erika DeAnda
14.35a (1.3)
Ventura
18.
9
Kiani Rojas
14.37a
PR
(1.9)
San Marcos
19.
10
Katherine McCarthy
14.42a (1.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
20.
9
Trinity Haywood
14.45a (2.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
9
Preciouw Nwosu
14.47a (1.3)
Dos Pueblos
22.
10
Muriel Anthony
14.48a
PR
(2.0)
Channel Islands
23.
9
Charlotte Richey
14.51a
PR
(2.0)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
24.
9
Isabella Mata
14.52a (1.9)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
25.
9
Emmaly Monroy Hernandez
14.53a (1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
26.
9
Tarryn Williams
14.62a
PR
(1.6)
Channel Islands
27.
10
Sarah Genevia
14.69a (2.0)
Channel Islands
28.
10
Shanelle Manalo
14.71a (1.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
29.
10
Nevaeh Mireles
14.72a (2.0)
Oxnard
30.
9
Tami Tincher
14.76a
PR
(2.0)
Newbury Park
31.
9
Marlyn Cabrera
14.79a (2.0)
Royal
32.
10
Isabela Garibay
14.84a (1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
33.
9
Jaylin Chang
14.84a (2.0)
Royal
34.
9
Madison Martinich
14.91a
PR
(2.0)
Dos Pueblos
35.
9
Vanessa Antova
14.93a
PR
(1.6)
San Marcos
36.
10
Farrah Peters
14.98a
PR
(1.3)
Hart
37.
9
Andrea Felix
15.00a (1.8)
Buena
37.
10
Merry Temie
15.00a (1.8)
Buena
37.
9
Sophia Corral
15.00a (1.8)
Santa Barbara
37.
9
Leslie Guererro
15.00a (1.8)
Oxnard
37.
9
Hailey Bolles
15.00a (1.8)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
37.
10
Sofia Marquez
15.00a (1.8)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
37.
9
Nicole Kirkorian
15.00a (1.8)
Central
37.
9
Natalia Avalos
15.00a (1.8)
San Marcos
37.
10
Bertelle Law
15.00a (1.8)
Dos Pueblos
46.
10
Alexa Hernandez
15.01a (2.0)
Oxnard
47.
9
Pauline Gomez
15.02a (1.3)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
48.
10
Sierra Beltran
15.03a (1.3)
Santa Barbara
49.
10
Delylia Hackworth
15.11a (1.6)
Nordhoff
50.
9
Jordan Wise
15.12a
PR
(2.0)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
51.
9
Maya Lomeli
15.26a (1.6)
Buena
52.
9
mercy Arellano
15.31a
PR
(1.3)
Nordhoff
53.
10
Dejonae Simpson
15.34a
PR
(1.6)
Central
54.
11
Deja Mitchell
15.45a
PR
(1.4)
Guidance Charter
54.
9
Kalia Sebastian
15.45a (1.3)
Newbury Park
56.
10
Selene Chernow
15.50a
PR
(1.3)
Santa Barbara
57.
9
Alyssa Henderson
15.75a (2.0)
Ventura
58.
9
Darriona Byrd
15.95a
PR
(1.4)
Guidance Charter
59.
9
Victoria Marin
16.12a
PR
(1.3)
Hart
60.
9
Aleigha Basurto
16.25a
PR
(1.4)
Guidance Charter
61.
10
Emerson McNeil
16.46a (1.6)
Nordhoff
62.
10
Lesslye Rodriguez
16.78a (1.3)
Santa Barbara
10
Daisy Rivera Garcia
SCR (2.0)
Dos Pueblos
10
Ashley Silva
SCR (2.0)
Arroyo Grande
9
Samya Davenenport
SCR (1.3)
Guidance Charter
9
Jocelyn Montoya
SCR (1.3)
Oxnard
9
Elaina Salerno
SCR (1.4)
Arroyo Grande
9
Bria Laws
SCR (2.0)
Buena
9
Jasmine Tista
SCR (1.4)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Lindsey Manor
SCR (1.4)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Bre Strawder
SCR (1.4)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10
Courtney Atwater
SCR (1.9)
Rio Mesa
9
Melissa Hernandez
SCR (1.6)
Channel Islands
10
Donna Casey
SCR (1.4)
Guidance Charter
10
Alexis Hughes
SCR (2.0)
Rio Mesa
10
Paris Garrison
SCR (1.9)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Latina Reed
SCR (1.9)
Oxnard
10
Carla Rodas
SCR (1.3)
Nordhoff
9
Milca Osorio
SCR (1.6)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
9
Natalie Leiva
SCR (1.6)
Hart
200 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Naomi Summers
26.94a
SR
Oxnard
2.
9
Taliah Wickett
27.67a
Central
3.
11
Dajshai Bennett
27.78a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
12
Vanessa Howard
27.90a
PR
Ventura
5.
12
Annie Doherty
28.51a (.1)
Newbury Park
6.
12
Maylah Williams
29.43a
PR
(.1)
Dos Pueblos
7.
12
Maya Riddlesprigger
29.44a
Central
8.
11
Claudia Diliberti
29.66a
SR
(.1)
Newbury Park
9.
11
Kiana Francis
29.93a
SR
(.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
10.
11
Jewel Johnson
30.05a
Central
11.
11
Milixa Aguilar
30.08a
Oxnard
12.
11
Joelly Guerrero
30.64a (.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
13.
12
Mariafernanda Salazar
30.87a (.1)
Santa Barbara
14.
11
Jasmine Reyes
31.19a
SR
(.6)
Channel Islands
15.
11
Jessica Rodriguez
32.30a
SR
(.6)
Channel Islands
16.
11
Nayali Viveros
32.61a (.1)
Channel Islands
17.
11
Matilda Herrera
33.18a
PR
(.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
18.
12
Savannah Gunther
33.44a
Santa Barbara
19.
12
Angelique Oliva
35.30a (.1)
Channel Islands
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Meriah Torres
28.37a
PR
(1.3)
Ventura
2.
9
Payton Redmond
28.64a
PR
(.1)
Ventura
3.
9
Essence Jackson
28.81a (1.0)
Central
4.
9
Kaiya Ellison
29.11a
PR
(1.3)
Arroyo Grande
5.
9
Grace Miller
29.58a (.1)
Santa Barbara
6.
10
Erika DeAnda
29.85a (1.3)
Ventura
7.
10
Ashley Silva
29.91a
SR
(1.3)
Arroyo Grande
8.
9
Ciara Smith
29.93a (1.3)
Hart
9.
9
Isabelle Goebel
29.98a (1.3)
Santa Barbara
10.
10
Latina Reed
29.99a (1.0)
Oxnard
11.
10
Desha Poindexter
30.15a (1.3)
Dos Pueblos
12.
9
Samantha Miranda Rodriguez
30.27a (.1)
Hart
13.
10
Alyssa Ayuyao
30.30a
SR
(.1)
Channel Islands
14.
10
Kimberly Valencia Garcia
30.63a
PR
(1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
15.
10
Muriel Anthony
30.72a
SR
(1.0)
Channel Islands
16.
10
Nevaeh Mireles
30.78a (1.3)
Oxnard
17.
9
Elaina Salerno
30.87a (1.3)
Arroyo Grande
18.
9
Sophia Corral
30.97a (1.0)
Santa Barbara
19.
9
Tami Tincher
30.98a (1.3)
Newbury Park
20.
10
Alice Gipe
31.05a
SR
(.1)
Santa Barbara
21.
10
Sierra Beltran
31.11a (1.0)
Santa Barbara
22.
Runner Unknown
31.27a (.1)
Unattached
23.
10
Sofia DiPadova
32.19a
PR
(1.3)
Santa Barbara
24.
9
Alexandra Bravo
32.54a
PR
(1.0)
Oxnard
25.
9
Liliana Germann
32.55a (1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
10
Farrah Peters
32.62a (.1)
Hart
27.
9
Natalie Leiva
32.97a (1.3)
Hart
28.
10
Kayla Judice
33.18a (.1)
Oxnard
29.
9
Ashley Ceyela
33.52a (1.3)
Channel Islands
30.
10
Bertelle Law
33.59a (1.3)
Dos Pueblos
31.
9
Victoria Marin
33.94a (1.3)
Hart
32.
9
Paige Ingram
33.94a (.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
33.
9
Clara De La Cerda
37.40a (1.3)
Channel Islands
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Sophie Jimenez
58.85a
SR
Central
2.
9
Taliah Wickett
60.62a
PR
Central
3.
10
Angelee Berganio
62.42a
SR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
4.
12
Naomi Summers
62.59a
SR
Oxnard
5.
12
Maya Riddlesprigger
63.34a
SR
Central
6.
11
Justus Ramos
63.37a
PR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
7.
12
Taylor Carolan
64.23a
SR
Arroyo Grande
8.
12
Brandy Flores
64.41a
SR
Santa Barbara
9.
12
Maya Espinoza
65.02a
SR
Ventura
10.
12
Denaya Wickett
65.04a
SR
Rio Mesa
11.
10
Khalifa Darcus
65.42a
PR
Buena
12.
12
Michelle Meugniot
65.75a
Buena
13.
11
Brooke Merrill
66.36a
Newbury Park
14.
11
Madeline Roese
66.97a
SR
Arroyo Grande
15.
11
Miah Fields
67.38a
PR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
16.
11
Indira Sanchez
67.60a
SR
Oxnard
17.
11
Larisa Penaloza
68.10a
SR
Rio Mesa
18.
11
Ashley Castellenos
70.78a
SR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
19.
12
Ragen Anderson
71.36a
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
20.
11
Sophia Tovar
72.34a
PR
Oxnard
21.
11
Mariana Ortega
73.61a
PR
Guidance Charter
22.
11
Leanna Rios
73.68a
PR
Oxnard
23.
12
Alessandra Gentilucci
74.10a
PR
Santa Barbara
24.
12
Isabella Tyler
74.22a
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
25.
11
Jacquelin Ramirez Garcia
75.21a
PR
San Marcos
26.
11
Michell Martinez Rios
78.04a
SR
San Marcos
27.
11
Noelia Cervantes
1:20.70a
SR
San Marcos
28.
10
Ariana Garcia
1:25.42a
PR
Guidance Charter
29.
11
Nathalie Reyes
1:30.07a
PR
Guidance Charter
30.
11
Brittney Ayala
1:32.77a
SR
San Marcos
12
Tiffany Alvarado
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12
Cailey Remington
SCR
Newbury Park
11
Noheli Avila
SCR
Oxnard
11
Joelly Guerrero
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Victoria Gonzalez
SCR
Rio Mesa
11
Daveion Robinson
SCR
Central
11
Dhanya Rodrigo
SCR
Hart
11
Kasey Gibbs
SCR
Guidance Charter
12
Micaela Castro
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Annabelle Tiller
59.50a
PR
San Marcos
2.
9
Payton Redmond
62.20a
PR
Ventura
3.
9
Danae Wolf
64.00a
PR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
4.
9
Molly Garner
65.10a
Royal
5.
9
Ashley Cates
66.00a
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
9
Athena Saragoza
68.40a
PR
Santa Barbara
7.
9
Naiyla Dixon
68.50a
PR
Central
8.
10
Emily Schumacher
69.20a
Royal
9.
9
Kaitlyn Wright
69.70a
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.
11
Lizette Rivera
70.10a
PR
Dos Pueblos
11.
10
Louise Kriz
70.40a
SR
San Marcos
12.
9
Savannah Giller
70.90a
PR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
13.
10
Brooke Clarke
71.50a
PR
Santa Barbara
14.
9
Sadie Noel
72.80a
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
15.
10
Taylor Spira
72.90a
PR
Buena
16.
10
Elise Phelps
73.90a
SR
San Marcos
17.
9
Jocelyn Montoya
74.30a
PR
Oxnard
17.
10
Sofia DiPadova
74.30a
PR
Santa Barbara
19.
9
Katelyn Fiacco
74.60a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
20.
9
Ashley Ceyela
74.90a
PR
Channel Islands
21.
10
Brenda Pelayo
75.30a
PR
Guidance Charter
22.
10
Sarah Duncan
76.10a
San Marcos
23.
9
Amarachukwu Irobi
76.20a
PR
Buena
24.
10
Kayla Judice
78.20a
PR
Oxnard
25.
9
Kyla Stivers
78.60a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
9
Miroslava Hernandez-martinez
78.70a
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
27.
9
Stephanie Suarez
79.00a
PR
Oxnard
28.
10
Mary Hajjar
79.60a
PR
Buena
29.
9
Clara De La Cerda
1:21.70a
PR
Channel Islands
30.
10
Leila Francis
1:21.90a
SR
Adolfo Camarillo
31.
9
Yvonne Joby
1:36.20a
PR
Buena
11
Diana Naim Moreno
SCR
Buena
9
Tiger Rendon
SCR
Central
9
Lindsey Manor
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Kalia Sebastian
SCR
Newbury Park
10
Macey Holmes
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9
Azeneth Silva
SCR
Oxnard
10
Sierra Clarke
SCR
Santa Barbara
10
Lilly Pieramici
SCR
Santa Barbara
10
Alexis Hughes
SCR
Rio Mesa
10
Desha Poindexter
SCR
Dos Pueblos
10
Louisa Zadeh
SCR
San Marcos
100m Hurdles - 33"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Kaia Bonnette-Williams
16.07a
SR
(1.1)
Central
2.
10
Monea Jennings
16.08a
SR
(1.1)
Central
3.
12
Kierra Sherrod
16.96a (1.1)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
12
Vanessa Howard
17.33a
PR
(1.3)
Ventura
5.
12
Kayli Tibbs
17.82a (1.1)
Newbury Park
6.
12
Jasmine Wilson
18.33a
SR
(1.1)
San Marcos
7.
11
Andrea Sperling
18.72a
SR
(1.0)
Arroyo Grande
8.
9
Isabella Romasko
18.95a (1.3)
Adolfo Camarillo
9.
11
Evangeline Kessler
18.98a
SR
(1.0)
Arroyo Grande
10.
11
Stephany Ramirez
19.05a (1.3)
Oxnard
11.
11
Amanda Van Bogelen
19.08a (1.0)
Arroyo Grande
12.
12
Deanna Lara
19.21a (1.3)
Channel Islands
13.
11
Sophia Fenn
19.22a (1.3)
Dos Pueblos
14.
11
Astoria Waldorf
19.65a (1.0)
Arroyo Grande
15.
12
Dariana Garcia
19.87a (1.3)
Rio Mesa
16.
11
Savannah Florez
20.26a
SR
(.9)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
17.
11
Claudia Adelman
20.54a
PR
(1.1)
Nordhoff
18.
12
Sofia Sweetman
20.56a (.9)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
19.
11
Magdalena Wastl
20.65a
PR
(.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
20.
11
Jenna Sakamoto
20.84a (.9)
Royal
21.
12
Camelia Pedro
20.95a
SR
(.9)
Oxnard
22.
12
Leila Parker
21.41a
PR
(1.3)
San Marcos
23.
11
Hailey Babcock
21.72a
PR
(1.0)
San Marcos
24.
12
Kalasia DeLosSantos
22.19a
PR
(.9)
Oxnard
25.
11
Matilda Herrera
23.21a (.9)
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
12
Stephanie Madrigal
25.88a (1.3)
Rio Mesa
27.
11
Desiree Hernandez
27.99a
SR
(.9)
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Samantha Goodspeed
SCR (1.0)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Gabriella Pantoja
SCR (1.1)
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Anna-Eve Mendez Diaz
SCR (1.0)
San Marcos
11
Noelia Cervantes
SCR (1.0)
San Marcos
11
Elizabeth Wilson
SCR (1.1)
Newbury Park
11
Erika Ortouste
SCR (1.0)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Ivana Wedel
SCR (1.3)
Central
12
Talia Taufaasau
SCR (.9)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Kendall Delavega
SCR (1.1)
Hart
100m Hurdles - 33"
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Laura SanGiacomo
18.00a (1.7)
Ventura
2.
9
Tenley Jones
18.59a
PR
(1.7)
Dos Pueblos
3.
10
Taylor Kasztelan
18.81a
SR
(1.7)
Ventura
4.
10
Jestaci Romero
18.83a
SR
(1.7)
Channel Islands
5.
10
Tatum Luoma
18.86a (1.7)
Ventura
6.
9
Citllali Cortes
19.09a
PR
(1.7)
Rio Mesa
7.
10
Krystal Jensen
19.38a (1.7)
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
10
Sarah Genevia
19.97a
PR
(.0)
Channel Islands
9.
10
Muriel Anthony
19.98a
SR
(.0)
Channel Islands
10.
9
Tarryn Williams
20.80a
PR
(.0)
Channel Islands
11.
10
Michelle Sanchez
20.80a
SR
(1.7)
Oxnard
12.
10
Jasmine Alcantara
21.33a
PR
(1.0)
Dos Pueblos
13.
9
Taylor Brazell
21.58a (.1)
Arroyo Grande
14.
10
Naomi Buchmiller
21.99a (.0)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
15.
9
Alana Nehme
22.07a (.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
10
Mindy Rivera
22.20a (1.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
10
Olivia Trujillo
22.30a (.0)
Santa Barbara
18.
9
Melissa Hernandez
22.57a
PR
(1.0)
Channel Islands
19.
10
Melissa Garcia
22.81a
SR
(.0)
San Marcos
20.
10
Alexis Burns
22.82a (1.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
9
Amanda Avia
23.14a
PR
(.0)
San Marcos
22.
9
Jessica Shiflett
23.67a (1.0)
Adolfo Camarillo
23.
9
Leslie P. Hurtado
25.41a (1.0)
Rio Mesa
24.
10
Kayleen Thole
25.52a
PR
(.1)
Arroyo Grande
25.
10
Juliana Galindo
25.52a
SR
(.1)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Ainsley DeMuth
SCR (1.0)
Hart
9
Leila Fordham
SCR (.1)
Hart
9
Keala Starr
SCR (1.7)
Ventura
10
Leilani Sanko
SCR (1.0)
Royal
9
Savannah Lopez-Urias
SCR (.0)
Rio Mesa
10
Anja Keller
SCR (1.0)
Canyon (Canyon Count...
9
Bre Strawder
SCR (.1)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10
Olga Izararrass
SCR (.1)
Arroyo Grande
300m Hurdles - 30"
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Monea Jennings
47.63a
Central
2.
12
Vanessa Howard
48.10a
PR
Ventura
3.
12
Kierra Sherrod
51.66a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
11
Evangeline Kessler
55.20a
Arroyo Grande
5.
12
Jasmine Wilson
55.40a
SR
San Marcos
6.
11
Sophia Fenn
55.72a
Dos Pueblos
7.
11
Amanda Van Bogelen
56.58a
PR
Arroyo Grande
8.
11
Stephany Ramirez
57.67a
Oxnard
9.
11
Astoria Waldorf
59.33a
Arroyo Grande
10.
11
Andrea Sperling
59.49a
Arroyo Grande
11.
12
Deanna Lara
60.93a
SR
Channel Islands
12.
11
Magdalena Wastl
64.63a
Adolfo Camarillo
13.
11
Noelia Cervantes
68.16a
SR
San Marcos
12
Kayli Tibbs
SCR
Newbury Park
12
Gabriella Pantoja
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Jenna Sakamoto
SCR
Royal
11
Samantha Goodspeed
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Elizabeth Wilson
SCR
Newbury Park
11
Erika Ortouste
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Anna-Eve Mendez Diaz
SCR
San Marcos
12
Meilee Anderson
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Kelly Geil
SCR
Buena
12
Kalasia DeLosSantos
SCR
Oxnard
10
Kaia Bonnette-Williams
SCR
Central
11
Kendall Delavega
SCR
Hart
12
Sofia Sweetman
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Hailey Babcock
SCR
San Marcos
12
Brandy Flores
SCR
Santa Barbara
11
Desiree Hernandez
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10
Jillian Kolarik
SCR
Newbury Park
12
Talia Taufaasau
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Savannah Florez
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
300m Hurdles - 30"
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Laura SanGiacomo
51.25a
SR
Ventura
2.
10
Jade Gomez
51.87a
PR
Buena
3.
9
Tenley Jones
53.30a
PR
Dos Pueblos
4.
10
Tatum Luoma
55.40a
SR
Ventura
5.
9
Natalie Mummery
55.82a
PR
Oxnard
6.
9
Ashley Trevino
56.50a
Ventura
7.
9
Ainsley DeMuth
57.14a
Hart
8.
10
Jestaci Romero
58.27a
SR
Channel Islands
9.
9
Anna Chase
58.90a
PR
San Marcos
10.
10
Michelle Sanchez
59.30a
Oxnard
11.
9
Taylor Brazell
59.38a
Arroyo Grande
12.
10
Melissa Garcia
60.48a
San Marcos
13.
10
Sarah Genevia
60.62a
SR
Channel Islands
14.
10
Jasmine Alcantara
61.45a
PR
Dos Pueblos
15.
9
Tarryn Williams
65.90a
PR
Channel Islands
16.
9
Melissa Hernandez
67.64a
PR
Channel Islands
17.
9
Anna Baladad
72.58a
PR
Channel Islands
10
Leilani Sanko
SCR
Royal
9
Bre Strawder
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10
Penelope Peretiako
SCR
Buena
9
Annabelle Tiller
SCR
San Marcos
9
Margo Lensoy
SCR
Santa Barbara
10
Olga Izararrass
SCR
Arroyo Grande
9
Keala Starr
SCR
Ventura
10
Alexis Burns
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Anja Keller
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Juliana Galindo
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Leila Fordham
SCR
Hart
10
Olivia Trujillo
SCR
Santa Barbara
10
Krystal Jensen
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Kayleen Thole
SCR
Arroyo Grande
10
Ily Litonjua
SCR
Nordhoff
10
Naomi Buchmiller
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
9
Marie Mendoza
SCR
Buena
4x100 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Kaia Bonnette-Williams
Simone Johnson
Sophie Jimenez
Daveion Robinson
48.67a
Central
2.
Alexa Cuevas
Gabriella Pantoja
Isabella Romasko
Emma Jansen
50.09a
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
Kierra Sherrod
Dajshai Bennett
Samantha Tamayo
Gillian Serate
50.56a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
4.
Catalina Escobal
Serenity Gooden
Ariana Vera
Denaya Wickett
51.07a
Rio Mesa
5.
Janelle Knight
Cassandra Gordon
Andrea Gonzalez
Brandy Flores
51.22a
Santa Barbara
6.
Naomi Summers
Alyssa Hayashi
Arissa Thompson
Maleah Holland
51.26a
Oxnard
7.
Kiley Johnson
Taylor Carolan
Hayley Carolan
Grace Stenson
52.88a
Arroyo Grande
8.
-
Kayla Friend
Xialea McLean
Kelly Geil
Khalifa Darcus
53.27a
Buena
9.
Sofia Sweetman
Angelee Berganio
Julissa Melcer
Justus Ramos
53.83a
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10.
Claudia Adelman
Abby Runyan
Ester Ruvalcaba
Lexi Stone
56.67a
Nordhoff
11.
Relay Team
67.03a
Guidance Charter
Stephanie Rodrigez
Danika Bacon
Kristin Deming
Kaitlyn Bolles
DQ
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Nathalie Reyes
Ariana Garcia
Kasey Gibbs
Mariana Ortega
SCR
Guidance Charter
Abby Buckley
Annie Doherty
Camille Lish
Cailey Remington
SCR
Newbury Park
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Kayla Julio
Emma Tracewell
Kiani Rojas
Annabelle Tiller
51.73a
San Marcos
2.
Lizbeth Ramirez
Laura SanGiacomo
Tatum Luoma
Meriah Torres
53.63a
Ventura
3.
Samantha Miranda Rodriguez
Lydia Holguin
Lauren Gardiner
Ciara Smith
53.86a
Hart
4.
Preciouw Nwosu
Sasha Runyen
Desha Poindexter
Madison Martinich
54.37a
Dos Pueblos
5.
Ashley Tiscareno
Dejonae Simpson
Essence Jackson
Nicole Kirkorian
54.48a
Central
6.
Katherine McCarthy
Trinity Haywood
Isabella Rodriguez
Tiara Fulcher
54.58a
Adolfo Camarillo
7.
Ashley Silva
Kaiya Ellison
Elaina Salerno
Whitney Nichols
54.59a
Arroyo Grande
8.
Anissa Cason
Shanelle Manalo
Macey Holmes
Emmaly Monroy Hernandez
54.80a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9.
Karys Everett
Carla Rodas
Delylia Hackworth
Ily Litonjua
54.85a
Nordhoff
10.
Sierra Beltran
Isabelle Goebel
Grace Miller
Zia Frausto
55.08a
Santa Barbara
11.
Samya Davenenport
Karla Ramirez
Brenda Pelayo
Donna Casey
55.47a
Guidance Charter
12.
Tarryn Williams
Muriel Anthony
Jestaci Romero
Sarah Genevia
56.13a
Channel Islands
Imani Darcus
Andrea Felix
Merry Temie
Jewel Madrid
FS
Buena
Latina Reed
Alexa Hernandez
Nevaeh Mireles
Leslie Guererro
DQ
Oxnard
Courtney Atwater
Citllali Cortes
Cassandra O'Reily
Alexis Hughes
DQ
Rio Mesa
Hailey Bolles
Lindsey Manor
Bre Strawder
Kaitlyn Wright
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Danae Wolf
Isabella Mata
Charlotte Richey
Jordan Wise
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
4x400 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
Sydney Hess
Kaela Cleary
Quiana Roderick
Jennifer Nnoli
SCR
San Marcos
Sophie Jimenez
Simone Johnson
Kaia Bonnette-Williams
Daveion Robinson
SCR
Central
Taylor Carolan
Madi Roese
Emma Johnson
Hailey Goodell
SCR
Arroyo Grande
Mariafernanda Salazar
Alessandra Garza
Alessandra Gentilucci
Brandy Flores
SCR
Santa Barbara
Catalina Russell
Kelly Geil
Carrie McDonough
Michelle Meugniot
SCR
Buena
Ariana Garcia
Mariana Ortega
Nathalie Reyes
Juliana Romero
SCR
Guidance Charter
Sofia Sweetman
Justus Ramos
Ashley Castellenos
Angelee Berganio
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
Dominique Vargas
Lesley Arenas
Indira Sanchez
Naomi Summers
SCR
Oxnard
Kierra Sherrod
Dajshai Bennett
Jasmine Guerrero
Gillian Serate
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Noelia Rodriguez
Angelique Oliva
Deanna Lara
Jessica Rodriguez
SCR
Channel Islands
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Payton Redmond
Meriah Torres
Julianna Garcia
Lizbeth Ramirez
4:21.53a
Ventura
2.
Isabelle Goebel
Sophia Corral
Grace Miller
Lilly Pieramici
4:58.20a
Santa Barbara
4x800 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Samantha Prehn
Madeleine Locher
Claire Ortiz
Julianna Garcia
10:12.05a
Ventura
2.
Kaela Cleary
Madison Funk
Lorena Guerrero
Quiana Roderick
10:12.35a
San Marcos
3.
Venus Venegas
Breanna Gomez
Allison Linskey
Sophia Cortina
10:39.53a
Adolfo Camarillo
4.
Arissa Lemos
Kirsten Moline
Mia Simgen
Kiana Tran
10:47.34a
Hart
5.
Michelle Meugniot
Laura Gurney
Vanessa Oliveros
Evelyn Rodriguez
10:54.45a
Buena
6.
Ariana Castellano
Sabreen Atwal
Veda Fernandez
Anna Heredia
11:13.36a
Central
7.
Delia Ceja
Phoenix Judd
Brandy Bibian
Abril Orozco
11:16.37a
Oxnard
8.
Cristina Cortes
Lesley Arenas
Andrea Salas
Dominique Vargas
11:22.55a
Oxnard
9.
Angelena Perdomo
Adriana Perez
Grace Morrissey
Molly Cooper
11:22.59a
Royal
10.
Leana Magdaleno
Kassandra Arroyo
Laura Chavez
Joanna Dam
11:40.31a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11.
Elena Estrada
Libby Heatherly
Jessica Streett
Veronica Nolasco
11:58.90a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
12.
Yaneli Rodriguez
Ellyanna Martinez
Casie Kruseman
Alyza Hernandez
12:14.62a
Buena
13.
Nancy Cancino
Odalis Hernandez
Celeste Ramirez
Angie Rosas
12:26.55a
Oxnard
Marlen Valle
Marcela Valle
Bailey Steelman
Lyla Krock
SCR
San Marcos
Dolores Castillo
Caitlin Espitia
Kate Marsden
Julia Offerman
SCR
Ventura
Serena Amaro
Paola Banuelos
Marcella Centeno
Celeste Rodriguez
SCR
Buena
4x800 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Sierra Klemann
Caitlin FitzGerald
Brynn Spence
Anna Barlow
10:34.31a
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
Megan Lee
Makayla Good
Taylor Sovich
Rita Soriano
11:02.05a
Ventura
3.
Ashley Parker
Emma Plant
Christine Naumann
Talia Hamilton
11:38.34a
San Marcos
4.
Ashley Busenitz
Lia Maldonado
Laura Valadez
Itxzel Serrano
11:59.67a
Hart
5.
Kate Lewis
Emily Sarak
Hayley Jackson
Ailii Wiggins
12:03.43a
Buena
6.
Margarita Rosales Medina
Maria Texis
Alondra Baltazar
Alejandra Audelo-Sanchez
12:05.50a
Channel Islands
7.
Emily Knight
Andrea Sandoval
Makayla Pablo
Lesley Vazquez
12:10.40a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
8.
Relay Team
12:18.12a
Buena
9.
Louise Corbett
Abigail Martinez
Marisol Matehuala
Kaycie-Rae Tackett
12:22.06a
Ventura
10.
Itzel Solano
Giselle Perez
Aleli Luis
Elizabeth Arias
12:30.78a
Oxnard
11.
Yahaira Suarez
Marissa Rodriguez
Naydelyn Lopez
Alejandra Duran
12:39.09a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
12.
Angelina Leanos
Nicole Rivera
Evelyn Castro
Victoria Castillo
12:53.04a
Channel Islands
13.
Cecilia Hernandez
Retzel Transfiguracion
Anaira Palomar
Giselle Morales
13:00.88a
Pacifica (Oxnard)
14.
Azeneth Silva
Alexandra Bravo
Karla Delgado
Carolina Rubio
13:04.90a
Oxnard
15.
Quinn Lewis
Faith Johannes-Squires
Hailey Saunders
Genevieve Herrera
14:10.28a
Buena
16.
Jocelyn GarzaCruz
Jocelyne Garcia
Stephanie Velazquez
Victoria Chavez
14:13.78a
Oxnard
Olivia Larinan
Zoe Geller
Natalie Sigurdson
Princess Ramirez
SCR
Dos Pueblos
Melanie Valdez
Stephanie Estrada
Alicia Guzman
Yasmine Ortega
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
4x1600 Relay
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Dolores Castillo
Kate Marsden
Julia Offerman
Caitlin Espitia
22:37.40a
Ventura
2.
Venus Venegas
Breanna Gomez
Andrea Gonzalez
Sophia Cortina
23:17.40a
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
Sonia Avila
Lilly Bollinger
Sophia Carranza
Lucy Yoshioka
24:07.60a
Hart
4.
Phoenix Judd
Delia Ceja
Brandy Bibian
Abril Orozco
24:59.60a
Oxnard
5.
Jasmine Ramirez
Maria Ruvalcaba
Yamilet Herrera
Allegra Lambert
25:28.60a
Nordhoff
6.
Brooke McColly
Erica Stolnitz
Lourdes Valadez
Marissa Scaccia
25:32.90a
Hart
7.
Elena Estrada
Libby Heatherly
Veronica Nolasco
Jessica Streett
26:29.80a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Angelena Perdomo
Adriana Perez
Grace Morrissey
Molly Cooper
SCR
Royal
Laura Gurney
Kaite Dougherty
Ellyanna Martinez
Casie Kruseman
SCR
Buena
4x1600 Relay
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Sierra Klemann
Anna Barlow
Brynn Spence
Caitlin FitzGerald
22:00.00a
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
Louise Corbett
Marisol Matehuala
Abigail Martinez
Benet Bouchard
23:00.00a
Ventura
3.
Melanie Valdez
Alyssa Hess
Alicia Guzman
Yasmine Ortega
24:00.00a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
4.
Natalie Mummery
Itzel Solano
Aleli Luis
Elizabeth Arias
25:00.00a
Oxnard
5.
Margarita Rosales Medina
Maria Texis
Alejandra Audelo-Sanchez
Alondra Baltazar
26:00.00a
Channel Islands
6.
Taylor Sovich
Megan Lee
Makayla Good
Kaycie-Rae Tackett
27:00.00a
Ventura
7.
Giselle Perez
Jasmine Andres
Jennifer Perez
Esmeralda Renteria
28:00.00a
Oxnard
8.
Adelai Cardenas
Ruth Shryock
Itxzel Serrano
Zoe Titus
29:00.00a
Hart
Allison Lopez
Natalia Martinez
Maria Schey
Alondra Calderon
SCR
Nordhoff
Miriam Cuellar
Lia Maldonado
Laura Valadez
Alexis Garcia
SCR
Hart
Makayla Pablo
Andrea Sandoval
Emily Knight
Lesley Vazquez
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Relay Team
SCR
Buena
Jessica Ornales
Paulina Tapia
Jocelynn Galindo
Yvette Alvarez
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Ailii Wiggins
Sofia Mastroianni
Shaylee Peterson
Julia Nicely
SCR
Buena
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
Lorena Guerrero
Quiana Roderick
Madison Funk
Kaela Cleary
13:45.64a
San Marcos
2.
Dolores Castillo
Kate Marsden
Caitlin Espitia
Julia Offerman
14:54.29a
Ventura
3.
Yamilet Herrera
Jasmine Ramirez
Maria Ruvalcaba
Allegra Lambert
15:04.04a
Nordhoff
4.
Andrea Gonzalez
Mireia Mas Dorca
Rebekah Chapman
Joelly Guerrero
15:35.00a
Adolfo Camarillo
5.
Jessica Streett
Savannah Florez
Libby Heatherly
Elena Estrada
15:59.33a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
Nancy Cancino
Cristina Cortes
Andrea Salas
Angie Rosas
16:25.71a
Oxnard
Carrie McDonough
Michelle Meugniot
Vanessa Oliveros
Laura Gurney
SCR
Buena
Marlen Valle
Michell Martinez Rios
Marcela Valle
Jacquelin Ramirez Garcia
DNF
San Marcos
Madeleine Locher
Samantha Prehn
Julianna Garcia
Claire Ortiz
SCR
Ventura
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
Olivia Larinan
Zoe Geller
Natalie Sigurdson
Princess Ramirez
14:29.71a
Dos Pueblos
2.
Emma Plant
Louisa Zadeh
Sarah Duncan
Talia Hamilton
14:31.25a
San Marcos
3.
Megan Lee
Makayla Good
Taylor Sovich
Rita Soriano
15:30.08a
Ventura
4.
Sierra Clarke
Lucca Scibird
Brooke Clarke
Lilly Pieramici
15:30.12a
Santa Barbara
5.
Emily Santos
Alexa Palafox
Kaitlyn Terry
Emily Sassower
15:40.92a
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
Emily Knight
Alyssa Hess
Andrea Sandoval
Makayla Pablo
16:50.32a
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
7.
Esmeralda Renteria
Azeneth Silva
Jennifer Perez
Jasmine Andres
16:53.05a
Oxnard
8.
Nicole Rivera
Victoria Castillo
Evelyn Castro
Angelina Leanos
16:53.38a
Channel Islands
9.
Karla Delgado
Carolina Rubio
Jocelyn GarzaCruz
Jocelyne Garcia
19:33.00a
Oxnard
Allison Lopez
Natalia Martinez
Maria Schey
Jasmin Winters
SCR
Nordhoff
Ailii Wiggins
Kate Lewis
Emily Sarak
Ashlynn Ewing
SCR
Buena
Quinn Lewis
Hailey Saunders
Faith Johannes-Squires
Genevieve Herrera
SCR
Buena
Melanie Valdez
Stephanie Estrada
Yasmine Ortega
Lesley Vazquez
SCR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cecilia Hernandez
Retzel Transfiguracion
Anaira Palomar
Yvette Alvarez
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Jessica Ornales
Paulina Tapia
Yvette Alvarez
Jocelynn Galindo
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Marisol Matehuala
Abigail Martinez
Louise Corbett
Kaycie-Rae Tackett
SCR
Ventura
Yahaira Suarez
Marissa Rodriguez
Naydelyn Lopez
Alejandra Duran
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Shot Put - 4kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
11
Carmen Alexander
35-05.25
Central
2.
12
Cynthia Tuzak
34-02.75
Ventura
3.
12
Adaline Furrer
33-09.00
PR
San Marcos
4.
12
Destani Fisher
33-00.75
Central
5.
11
Abigail Gularte
32-08.00
PR
San Marcos
6.
12
Amber Martin
31-04.75
Arroyo Grande
7.
12
Talya Belgin
30-07.00
SR
Ventura
8.
12
Eden McCulloch
29-08.00
Ventura
9.
12
Amanda Liberotti
28-09.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.
10
Carly Soenksen
28-06.25
Arroyo Grande
11.
11
Kylie Tuimaualuga
27-11.50
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
12
Adrielle Walker
26-09.00
Nordhoff
13.
12
Andrea Prudhume
26-07.00
Central
14.
11
Sabrina Macias
26-03.50
SR
Oxnard
15.
12
Stefani Valdez
25-09.50
Santa Barbara
16.
11
Kyra Hansen
25-08.00
Royal
17.
11
Caitlyn Anderson
24-08.50
SR
Dos Pueblos
18.
12
Yazmin Gonzalez
23-09.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
11
Maylee Murrillo
23-06.50
Oxnard
20.
12
Jessica Rodriguez
23-04.50
SR
San Marcos
21.
11
Ceana Mesa
23-02.00
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
22.
11
Ginger Inman
22-09.50
Nordhoff
23.
12
Cienna Libhart
22-09.00
Santa Barbara
24.
12
Amanda Brex
22-04.00
San Marcos
25.
9
Sahel Schaab
22-03.00
PR
Buena
26.
12
Maria Almaraz
21-06.50
Oxnard
27.
11
Renee Gutierrez
21-03.00
Buena
28.
12
Catherine Keller
20-11.00
Nordhoff
29.
12
Erika Gama
20-03.75
Santa Barbara
30.
10
Harley Harma
19-09.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
30.
11
Emily March
19-09.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
32.
12
Itzel Rodriguez
19-04.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
32.
12
Alexandra Morgan
19-04.00
Santa Barbara
34.
10
Priscilla Renteria
18-05.50
Oxnard
11
Catherine Rudolph
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Jasmine Wright
SCR
Rio Mesa
12
Jillian Powell
SCR
Nordhoff
11
Viviana Cervantes
SCR
Channel Islands
12
Angel McKlintock
SCR
Arroyo Grande
11
Johana Rodriguez
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Tamia Grady
SCR
Channel Islands
12
Isabella McClelland
SCR
Rio Mesa
11
Prisilla Sanchez
SCR
Channel Islands
12
Rachel Bowers
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Haylei Adeyemo
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Kasey Gibbs
SCR
Guidance Charter
12
Cynthia Alfaro
SCR
Rio Mesa
11
Sebrina Enriquez
SCR
Channel Islands
11
Cintlalli Maldonado
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Angela Botello
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Lauren Sutton
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
Shot Put - 4kg
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Hannah Harrigan
28-06.00
SR
Arroyo Grande
2.
10
Alyssa Arellanos
28-00.75
PR
Buena
2.
9
Hanaday Shaqur
28-00.75
PR
San Marcos
4.
10
Kaja Boas
27-07.00
Ventura
5.
10
Annalise Real
27-06.50
Royal
6.
9
Taylor Lloyd
27-02.50
Central
7.
9
Natasha Nehme
26-03.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
9
Taimalie Tapia
26-01.00
Rio Mesa
9.
10
Kaylie Thompson
25-07.00
Ventura
10.
10
Maya Banks
25-04.50
Santa Barbara
11.
10
Taylor Klassen
25-02.00
San Marcos
11.
9
Heaven Rogers
25-02.00
Buena
13.
10
Naomi Hawkins
25-01.00
Oxnard
14.
10
Davina Oliva
25-00.00
Channel Islands
15.
10
Celeste Perez
24-09.00
PR
Oxnard
16.
10
Taliyah Umu
24-00.00
PR
Channel Islands
17.
10
Denise Cardona
23-11.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
17.
10
Victoria Jazmin Marra
23-11.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
19.
10
Michelle Sanchez
23-10.00
Oxnard
20.
9
Ruby Pulido
22-09.00
Oxnard
21.
10
Crystal Pacheco
22-05.50
Channel Islands
22.
10
Siera Hill
22-02.00
Pacifica (Oxnard)
23.
9
Helen Ocotecatl
22-01.00
Rio Mesa
24.
10
Ysabel De La Pena
21-06.25
Adolfo Camarillo
25.
9
Brandee Anderson
21-00.00
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
10
Melanie Gafio
20-10.00
Buena
27.
10
Rebecca Wood
20-07.75
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
28.
9
Sadie Noel
20-05.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
29.
10
Lucca Scibird
19-10.50
Santa Barbara
30.
10
Zairah Alvarez
19-10.00
PR
Channel Islands
31.
10
Carissa Stallard
19-09.00
Royal
32.
9
Alannah Cetti
19-07.00
Santa Barbara
33.
9
Estrella V Olguin
19-05.50
Rio Mesa
33.
10
Gizzelle Guzman
19-05.50
Buena
35.
10
Julia Escobedo
18-05.00
PR
Arroyo Grande
36.
9
Anycia Watkins
17-09.00
Arroyo Grande
37.
10
Hazel Manjarrez
17-08.00
PR
Guidance Charter
38.
10
Anjelika Lazaro
16-07.50
Adolfo Camarillo
39.
10
Maleeha Mustafa
14-11.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
40.
9
Sienna Patterson
14-09.50
Nordhoff
10
Zoe Neal
ND
Santa Barbara
10
Esmeralda Velasquez
SCR
Nordhoff
9
Jasmin Winters
ND
Nordhoff
10
Riley Ritchie
SCR
Arroyo Grande
10
Yeb Tang
SCR
Dos Pueblos
10
Jacqueline Mendoza
ND
Royal
10
Amiya Harris
SCR
Guidance Charter
10
Margaret Vyhnal
SCR
Nordhoff
Discus - 1kg
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
12
Talya Belgin
114-09
Ventura
2.
12
Amber Martin
102-09
Arroyo Grande
3.
11
Earniese Dickerson
95-11
Central
4.
10
Carly Soenksen
95-05
Arroyo Grande
5.
11
Meghan Rice
95-01
SR
Central
6.
11
Carmen Alexander
94-05
Central
7.
12
Adrielle Walker
90-08
SR
Nordhoff
8.
11
Sabrina Macias
87-01
Oxnard
9.
12
Jillian Powell
85-01
Nordhoff
10.
12
Andrea Prudhume
85-00
Central
11.
12
Stefani Valdez
84-04
Santa Barbara
12.
12
Amanda Brex
84-00
SR
San Marcos
13.
12
Eden McCulloch
83-07
Ventura
14.
12
Cynthia Tuzak
82-00
Ventura
15.
12
Amanda Liberotti
81-04
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
17.
11
Emily March
78-00
SR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
18.
11
Maylee Murrillo
76-11
SR
Oxnard
19.
11
Caitlyn Anderson
76-09
SR
Dos Pueblos
20.
12
Cienna Libhart
74-05
Santa Barbara
21.
11
Kylie Tuimaualuga
73-10
Adolfo Camarillo
21.
11
Kasey Gibbs
73-10
SR
Guidance Charter
23.
11
Kaitlin Kawata
70-10
Rio Mesa
24.
11
Nohemy Letona
65-02
Rio Mesa
25.
11
Ceana Mesa
65-01
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
26.
10
Priscilla Renteria
64-04
PR
Oxnard
27.
9
Sahel Schaab
60-09
PR
Buena
28.
12
Kristin Deming
59-04
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
29.
11
Ginger Inman
58-10
Nordhoff
30.
11
Renee Gutierrez
58-02
SR
Buena
31.
12
Catherine Keller
57-06
PR
Nordhoff
32.
12
Maria Almaraz
57-05
Oxnard
33.
10
Harley Harma
57-00
Arroyo Grande
33.
12
Alexandra Morgan
57-00
Santa Barbara
35.
12
Erika Gama
52-09
Santa Barbara
36.
11
Johana Rodriguez
39-05
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Angela Botello
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Abigail Gularte
SCR
San Marcos
12
Isabella McClelland
SCR
Rio Mesa
12
Jessica Rodriguez
SCR
San Marcos
11
Cintlalli Maldonado
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Haylei Adeyemo
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Tamia Grady
SCR
Channel Islands
11
Sebrina Enriquez
SCR
Channel Islands
11
Viviana Cervantes
SCR
Channel Islands
12
Angel McKlintock
SCR
Arroyo Grande
11
Prisilla Sanchez
SCR
Channel Islands
11
Lauren Sutton
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Rachel Bowers
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
Discus - 1kg
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Taylor Lloyd
107-07
PR
Central
2.
10
Annalise Real
87-09
PR
Royal
3.
10
Kaja Boas
86-05
PR
Ventura
4.
10
Hannah Harrigan
82-03
Arroyo Grande
5.
9
Ruby Pulido
79-03
PR
Oxnard
6.
10
Jacqueline Mendoza
73-11
Royal
7.
10
Davina Oliva
73-10
Channel Islands
8.
10
Denise Cardona
73-04
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9.
9
Jasmine Rodriguez
73-02
PR
Ventura
10.
10
Naomi Hawkins
72-05
PR
Oxnard
11.
10
Michelle Sanchez
71-11
Oxnard
12.
10
Jasmine Garcia
70-08
SR
Oxnard
13.
10
Kaylie Thompson
70-02
Ventura
14.
10
Maya Banks
66-09
PR
Santa Barbara
15.
10
Zairah Alvarez
64-10
PR
Channel Islands
16.
10
Taylor Klassen
64-03
SR
San Marcos
17.
9
Sadie Noel
62-05
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
18.
10
Crystal Pacheco
61-04
PR
Channel Islands
19.
9
Alannah Cetti
60-09
PR
Santa Barbara
20.
9
Estrella V Olguin
59-09
PR
Rio Mesa
21.
10
Gizzelle Guzman
59-02
Buena
22.
10
Melanie Gafio
58-00
SR
Buena
23.
9
Hanaday Shaqur
57-08
PR
San Marcos
24.
9
Helen Ocotecatl
57-07
Rio Mesa
25.
10
Lucca Scibird
55-01
PR
Santa Barbara
26.
9
Taimalie Tapia
54-03
Rio Mesa
27.
10
Taliyah Umu
52-06
PR
Channel Islands
28.
10
Rebecca Wood
50-06
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
29.
10
Carissa Stallard
49-10
Royal
30.
9
Heaven Rogers
47-01
Buena
31.
10
Julia Escobedo
46-06
Arroyo Grande
32.
10
Alyssa Arellanos
45-05
PR
Buena
33.
9
Molly Kibble
43-06
Adolfo Camarillo
34.
10
Maleeha Mustafa
42-09
PR
Dos Pueblos
35.
10
Ysabel De La Pena
38-10
Adolfo Camarillo
36.
10
Zoe Neal
37-04
Santa Barbara
37.
9
Anycia Watkins
36-01
PR
Arroyo Grande
9
Alexis Alvarez
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Victoria Jazmin Marra
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10
Siera Hill
ND
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10
Yeb Tang
SCR
Dos Pueblos
10
Amiya Harris
SCR
Guidance Charter
10
Hazel Manjarrez
SCR
Guidance Charter
10
Riley Ritchie
SCR
Arroyo Grande
High Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Jillian Kolarik
4-11.00
Newbury Park
2.
11
Evangeline Kessler
4-09.00
Arroyo Grande
3.
12
Leila Parker
4-09.00
SR
San Marcos
3.
10
Kiley Johnson
4-09.00
Arroyo Grande
5.
12
Kaisa Santro
4-07.00
Arroyo Grande
6.
11
Amanda Van Bogelen
4-07.00
Arroyo Grande
7.
11
Kennedy Thomas
4-05.00
Rio Mesa
12
Salasi Mawugbe
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11
Jasmine Antrum
SCR
Royal
11
Briza Duarte
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Alana Davis
NH
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Leanna Rios
NH
Oxnard
12
Kelleryn Pallasigui
NH
Oxnard
10
Tyra Boozer
SCR
Hart
11
Marissa Villareal
SCR
San Marcos
10
Brooklyn Quirola
NH
Hart
12
Sophie Rodriguez
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Cassidy Julio
SCR
San Marcos
12
Maya Espinoza
NH
Ventura
12
Samantha Mendoza
SCR
Oxnard
High Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Maleah Holland
4-09.00
PR
Oxnard
2.
10
Shannon David
4-07.00
Ventura
2.
10
Aniya Hoggatt
4-07.00
Central
4.
10
Courtney Atwater
4-07.00
PR
Rio Mesa
4.
9
Sasha Runyen
4-07.00
Dos Pueblos
6.
9
Essence Jackson
4-05.00
Central
6.
9
Bria Laws
4-05.00
Buena
6.
9
Trinity Haywood
4-05.00
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
9
Zia Frausto
4-05.00
PR
Santa Barbara
8.
10
Lola Russell
4-05.00
SR
Oxnard
8.
10
Riley Laplant
4-05.00
SR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
11.
10
Naomi Buchmiller
4-03.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
11.
9
Jocelyn Lee
4-03.00
Ventura
12.
9
Hayley Jackson
4-03.00
PR
Buena
12.
9
Madison Martinich
4-03.00
PR
Dos Pueblos
16.
10
Hailey Zheng
4-01.00
SR
Santa Barbara
16.
9
Kate Lewis
4-01.00
PR
Buena
16.
9
Alana Nehme
4-01.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
9
Mila Speer
4-01.00
Santa Barbara
17.
10
Krystal Jensen
4-01.00
Adolfo Camarillo
17.
10
Madison Young
4-01.00
SR
San Marcos
19.
9
Samantha Dianni
4-01.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9
Clara De La Cerda
NH
Channel Islands
9
Darriona Byrd
SCR
Guidance Charter
9
Keira Easland
SCR
Arroyo Grande
9
Zoe Titus
NH
Hart
9
Avery Maniccia
NH
Hart
9
Amanda Avia
NH
San Marcos
10
Jestaci Romero
NH
Channel Islands
9
K'lian Casey
NH
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10
Kimberly Cramer
SCR
Arroyo Grande
9
Casey Fineberg
SCR
Dos Pueblos
9
Emily Sarak
NH
Buena
9
Haley Banta
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Isabela Garibay
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Anissa Cason
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
9
Hailey Bolles
7-03.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
2.
10
Tabitha Ebright
7-03.00
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
10
Tiara Fulcher
6-09.00
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
9
Skye Mercado
6-09.00
PR
Ventura
5.
10
Tatum Luoma
6-09.00
PR
Ventura
6.
9
Amanda Avia
6-09.00
PR
San Marcos
6.
9
Kaitlyn Wright
6-09.00
PR
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
6.
9
Eileen Kheav
6-09.00
PR
Royal
9.
9
Sadie Noel
6-09.00
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
10.
10
Ava Teetsel
6-03.00
PR
Santa Barbara
11.
9
Kaitlyn Michaels
6-03.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
9
Zoe Bosch
SCR
San Marcos
9
Tiger Rendon
SCR
Central
10
Paris Garrison
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
9
Jessica Shiflett
NH
Adolfo Camarillo
9
Zoe Titus
SCR
Hart
10
Christine Naumann
SCR
San Marcos
Long Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
10
Simone Johnson
17-05.00
PR
Central
2.
12
Gabriella Pantoja
16-03.00
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
10
Alyssa Hayashi
15-03.00
Oxnard
4.
12
Minna Wyttenbach
14-05.00
Dos Pueblos
5.
11
Jasmine Reyes
14-04.50
PR
Channel Islands
6.
12
Ivana Wedel
14-04.25
Central
7.
11
Gillian Serate
14-01.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
8.
12
Leila Parker
14-00.50
PR
San Marcos
9.
11
Rhianne Martinez
13-10.50
Ventura
10.
12
Sophie Rodriguez
13-09.25
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
12.
11
Esmeralda Solis Ramos
13-06.50
SR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
13.
12
Noelia Rodriguez
13-06.00
Channel Islands
14.
10
Madison Davis
13-05.00
Arroyo Grande
15.
12
Aubrey Schumaker
13-03.75
PR
Nordhoff
16.
11
Kyra Hansen
13-01.25
Royal
17.
12
Ilse Ramirez
12-11.00
SR
Oxnard
18.
11
Cierra Muscarella
12-08.75
Adolfo Camarillo
19.
10
Khalifa Darcus
12-07.50
Buena
20.
11
Brianna Perez
12-07.00
SR
Oxnard
21.
11
Jessica Mendivil
12-06.25
Santa Barbara
22.
11
Giselle Casas
12-05.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
23.
11
Jessica Rodriguez
12-02.75
SR
Channel Islands
24.
11
Ester Ruvalcaba
12-00.75
Nordhoff
25.
11
Nayali Viveros
12-00.50
Channel Islands
26.
12
Daisy Martinez Carillo
11-10.50
SR
Santa Barbara
27.
11
Lindsey Campbell
11-05.50
Buena
28.
12
Halley Sirias
10-10.75
Hart
29.
11
Tracy DeStefano
10-10.50
Adolfo Camarillo
29.
12
Madison Collins
10-10.50
PR
Nordhoff
31.
12
Sinai Soriano
10-03.50
Nordhoff
32.
11
Nathalie Reyes
9-11.50
PR
Guidance Charter
12
Salasi Mawugbe
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Yasmin Gama
SCR
San Marcos
12
Madison Bybee
SCR
Hart
11
Kelly Geil
SCR
Buena
11
Kayla King
SCR
Oxnard
11
Evangeline Kessler
SCR
Arroyo Grande
11
Veda Fernandez
SCR
Central
10
Tyra Boozer
SCR
Hart
12
Lauren Powell
SCR
Ventura
9
Isabella Romasko
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
12
Jessica Tohill
SCR
Hart
12
Catalina Escobal
SCR
Rio Mesa
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Courtney Atwater
15-02.00
Rio Mesa
2.
9
Ashley Cates
15-01.00
Adolfo Camarillo
3.
9
Ashley Tiscareno
14-05.25
PR
Central
4.
9
Madeline Ramirez
14-03.50
PR
Ventura
5.
10
Carissa Stallard
14-00.00
SR
Royal
6.
10
Nicole Hellman
13-09.50
SR
San Marcos
7.
10
Sammie Henley
13-09.25
PR
Ventura
8.
9
Samantha Dianni
13-07.50
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
9.
10
Macey Holmes
13-04.75
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10.
10
Taylor Vaughan
13-04.00
Ventura
11.
10
Jade Gomez
13-02.50
PR
Buena
12.
10
Carla Rodas
13-01.75
Nordhoff
13.
9
Jocelyn Lee
13-01.25
Ventura
14.
10
Taylor Spira
12-10.00
Buena
15.
9
Tiffany Kha
12-09.00
Royal
16.
9
Isabella Rodriguez
12-08.00
Adolfo Camarillo
16.
10
Merry Temie
12-08.00
Buena
18.
9
Hailey Saunders
12-07.75
Buena
18.
9
Zia Frausto
12-07.75
Santa Barbara
20.
9
Vanessa Antova
12-06.75
PR
San Marcos
21.
9
Savannah Giller
12-06.00
Canyon (Canyon Count...
21.
9
Marlyn Cabrera
12-06.00
Royal
23.
10
Muriel Anthony
12-04.00
PR
Channel Islands
24.
10
Anissa Cason
12-02.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
25.
10
Mia Ortiz
12-01.75
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
26.
9
Rosaly Martinez
12-01.25
Hart
27.
9
Kayla Julio
12-00.00
PR
San Marcos
28.
9
Eileen Kheav
11-09.75
Royal
29.
9
Mila Speer
11-05.50
Santa Barbara
30.
10
Shannon David
11-04.50
Ventura
31.
10
Alyssa Rodriguez
11-03.00
Oxnard
32.
10
Sofia Marquez
11-02.00
PR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
33.
9
Destiny Jimenez
10-02.00
PR
Santa Barbara
9
Darriona Byrd
SCR
Guidance Charter
10
Desha Poindexter
SCR
Dos Pueblos
9
Abigail Heredia
SCR
Hart
9
Zoe Titus
SCR
Hart
9
Keira Easland
SCR
Arroyo Grande
9
Stephanie Suarez
ND
Oxnard
10
Kimberly Cramer
SCR
Arroyo Grande
9
Maria Schey
SCR
Nordhoff
9
Payton Malesich
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
9
Bria Laws
SCR
Buena
9
Maleah Holland
SCR
Oxnard
10
Anja Keller
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Paris Garrison
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Shreya Suresh
SCR
San Marcos
10
Madison Young
SCR
San Marcos
10
Sophia Halekakis
SCR
Hart
10
Isabela Garibay
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
10
Brooke Clarke
SCR
Santa Barbara
9
Kaiya Ellison
SCR
Arroyo Grande
10
Lola Russell
SCR
Oxnard
Triple Jump
Varsity - Finals
x
1.
9
Isabella Romasko
32-09.00
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
2.
11
Rhianne Martinez
32-01.50
Ventura
3.
12
Ivana Wedel
31-10.25
Central
4.
12
Minna Wyttenbach
31-04.00
Dos Pueblos
5.
12
Maya Espinoza
30-05.50
PR
Ventura
6.
11
Jessica Mendivil
28-05.50
Santa Barbara
6.
11
Cierra Muscarella
28-05.50
Adolfo Camarillo
8.
10
Madison Davis
28-04.00
Arroyo Grande
9.
12
Daisy Martinez Carillo
27-06.25
SR
Santa Barbara
10.
11
Maritza Salcedo
26-08.25
Channel Islands
11
Monica Montoya
SCR
Oxnard
12
Noelia Rodriguez
ND
Channel Islands
12
Leila Parker
SCR
San Marcos
11
Andrea Sperling
ND
Arroyo Grande
12
Janelle Knight
SCR
Santa Barbara
11
Giselle Casas
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Tracy DeStefano
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Kaiya Kelly
SCR
Buena
12
Yasmin Gama
SCR
San Marcos
12
Salasi Mawugbe
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Jessica Tohill
SCR
Hart
12
Gabriella Pantoja
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Esmeralda Solis Ramos
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Amanda Van Bogelen
SCR
Arroyo Grande
11
Gillian Serate
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
11
Imani Darcus
SCR
Buena
11
Samantha Goodspeed
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
12
Aubrey Schumaker
SCR
Nordhoff
12
Samantha Mendoza
SCR
Oxnard
11
Kelly Geil
SCR
Buena
11
Lindsey Campbell
SCR
Buena
12
Halley Sirias
SCR
Hart
11
Magdalena Wastl
SCR
Adolfo Camarillo
11
Kayla King
SCR
Oxnard
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph - Finals
x
1.
10
Laura SanGiacomo
32-05.00
SR
Ventura
2.
9
Lizbeth Ramirez
32-00.00
Ventura
3.
10
Nicole Hellman
31-02.00
San Marcos
4.
9
Naiyla Dixon
29-06.50
PR
Central
4.
9
Ashley Cates
29-06.50
PR
Adolfo Camarillo
6.
10
Taylor Vaughan
29-00.00
PR
Ventura
7.
10
Carissa Stallard
28-03.00
Royal
8.
9
Alyssa Henderson
27-05.00
Ventura
9.
10
Shreya Suresh
27-01.00
PR
San Marcos
10.
10
Merry Temie
25-09.00
PR
Buena
11.
9
Tiffany Kha
25-08.50
Royal
9
Zia Frausto
ND
Santa Barbara
10
Paris Garrison
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Alyssa Hayashi
SCR
Oxnard
10
Taylor Spira
SCR
Buena
9
Essence Jackson
ND
Central
10
Anja Keller
SCR
Canyon (Canyon Count...
10
Kimberly Cramer
SCR
Arroyo Grande
9
Bria Laws
SCR
Buena
9
Mila Speer
SCR
Santa Barbara
9
Stephanie Suarez
SCR
Oxnard
9
Keira Easland
SCR
Arroyo Grande
9
Kaiya Ellison
SCR
Arroyo Grande
9
Hailey Saunders
SCR
Buena
9
Rosaly Martinez
SCR
Hart
10
Lola Russell
SCR
Oxnard
9
Samantha Dianni
SCR
Pacifica (Oxnard)
10
Courtney Atwater
SCR
Rio Mesa
Hashtags
#ventura-invitational
0 shares:
Ventura Invitational
,
Newbury Park High School XC / Track and Field
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ventura Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
2
4
15
2013
2
4
2
87
2012
1
4
1
175
2011
1
7
2
56
2010
1
1
8
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#ventura-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!